Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lila Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 9.00 +4.5% PB
2 Leah Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 7.00 +3.5% PB
3 Alessandra Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 6.00 +3.4% PB
4 Claire Ciemania Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 5.00 PB
5 Lillian Daugherty Allegheny North logo 4.00 +0.5% PB
6 Delaney Snodgrass Parkersburg YMCA logo 3.00 +2.9% PB
7 Amara Daugherty Allegheny North logo 2.00 +2.0% PB
8 Lila Gorby Virginia Gators logo 1.00 -4.2%
9 Alishba Sofi Virginia Gators logo +2.1% PB
10 Simone McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo
11 Nora Sandy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +3.8% PB
12 Amelia Cooper Virginia Gators logo +7.7% PB
13 Emily Ruperto Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo +8.1% PB
14 Reagan Peters Peters Township logo +1.1% PB
15 Delaney O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo -5.3%
16 Charlotte Rusche Killer Whales Sw logo +5.2% PB
17 Hadyn Terrell Virginia Gators logo +2.5% PB
18 Victoria Bates M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +2.4% PB
19 Paisley Malacki South Park Aquat logo -0.3%
20 Zoe Rychel Allegheny North logo -5.0%
21 Sophia Lusk Virginia Gators logo +2.5% PB
22 Erin Baxley Virginia Gators logo +2.5% PB
23 Scarlett Zolnak Monroeville Marl logo +3.6% PB
24 Jamie Kociela Franklin Area Swim Team logo
25 Laine Frost Allegheny North logo -0.7%
26 Sarah Huang Killer Whales Sw logo +4.3% PB
27 Callahan Green M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +2.9% PB
28 Anna Blodgett Shaler Area Swim Club logo -1.4%
29 Sarah Dering Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo
30 Ella Cummins Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo -2.3%
31 Autumn Ricketts Shaler Area Swim Club logo +8.6% PB
32 Morgan Metz Parkersburg YMCA logo
33 Claire Clodfelter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +5.4% PB
34 Sadie Deeble Virginia Gators logo +7.8% PB
35 Rhiannon Stanker Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo
36 Isabella DeVito Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +9.8% PB
37 Isla Wiegand-Hammond Racer X Aquatics logo -3.9%
38 Ava Walker Monroeville Marl logo -5.9%
39 Kimberly Munoz South Fayette Aqua Club logo +7.5% PB
40 Madeline Howes Virginia Gators logo +8.4% PB
41 Juliana Van Slyke Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo -7.0%
42 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo +2.1% PB
Julia Tengowski Allegheny North logo DQ
Virginia Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo DQ
Morgan McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation logo DQ

Events