Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 9.00 688 +0.1% SB
2 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 7.00 643 +1.5% SB
3 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 6.00 622 +3.3% SB
4 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 5.00 587 PB
5 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 4.00 585 +2.8% PB
6 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 3.00 584 +3.0% PB
7 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 2.00 577 +7.4% SB
8 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 1.00 572 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 626 +0.7% SB
2 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 620 -3.4%
3 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 587 +1.4% SB
4 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 583 PB
5 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 570 +2.3% PB
6 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 561 -0.7%
7 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 552 +0.9% PB
8 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 551 +6.0% SB
9 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 550 +2.5% PB
10 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 542 +2.4% PB
11 Elizabeth Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 536 PB
12 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 526 +1.2% PB
13 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 524
14 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 523 +1.3% PB
15 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 518 PB
16 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 517 +6.2% PB
17 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 516 +5.7% PB
18 Colleen Adams State College Area YMCA logo 515 +4.4% PB
19 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 514 +3.9% SB
20 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 514
21 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 511 +2.5% PB
22 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 506 -0.1%
23 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 506 +2.3% PB
24 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 506 -0.1%
25 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 504 +2.8% PB
26 Ashlee Toth 503 +4.3% PB
27 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 503 -2.2%
28 Jade Castro State College Area YMCA logo 500 +3.3% PB
29 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 499 -2.2%
30 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 491 +3.6% PB
31 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 491 +5.8% PB
32 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 486 +4.3% PB
33 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 486 -1.6%
34 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 486 PB
35 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 486 +1.0% PB
36 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 485 +3.3% PB
37 Alexandra Jaffe JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 479 +7.5% PB
38 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 476 -2.2%
39 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 474 +4.3% PB
40 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 474 +3.9% PB
41 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 469 +5.2% PB
42 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 462 PB
43 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 461 PB
44 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 459 PB
45 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 458 +3.8% PB
46 Ellie Schinsky 457 -2.3%
47 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 457 +1.0% PB
48 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 457 +0.5% SB
49 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 455 +5.9% SB
50 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 454 +1.0% PB
51 Emma Martz 452 +0.9% SB
52 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 445 +1.0% SB
53 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 445 -2.8%
54 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 444 +0.6% PB
55 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation logo 443 -0.4%
56 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 438 PB
57 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 438 PB
58 Jordan Crupie 437 PB
59 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 437 +0.8% PB
60 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 435 +5.1% PB
61 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 433 -1.4%
62 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 432 PB
63 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 430 +4.0% PB
64 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 429 +0.3% PB
65 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 428 -2.1%
66 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 420 -3.1%
67 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 416 -1.6%
68 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 405 +0.1% PB
69 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 404 +1.3% PB
70 Natalie Eastman Pocono Family YMCA logo 399 +6.5% PB
71 Manya Olshanski Norwin Aqua Club logo 399 -2.1%
72 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 398 PB
73 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 398 +5.2% PB
74 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 394
75 Mackenzie Pagett State College Area YMCA logo 387
76 Tori Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 384 +3.1% PB
77 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 379 PB
78 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 376 -1.3%
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS
Angelina Keck Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Events