Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 9.00 784 -2.0%
2 Michael Daly Condors Swim Club logo 7.00 747 +2.2% SB
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 6.00 721 +1.2% SB
4 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 5.00 714 PB
5 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logo 4.00 713 -0.8%
6 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 3.00 691 +8.8% SB
7 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logo 2.00 688 +7.3% SB
8 Jack Robbins Pittsburgh logo 1.00 683 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 702 PB
2 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logo 694 +7.5% SB
3 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logo 684 -2.2%
4 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 679 -6.9%
5 Michael Daly Condors Swim Club logo 674 -1.2%
6 Jack Robbins Pittsburgh logo 670 +0.5% SB
7 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 649 +6.9% SB
8 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 648 -2.4%
9 Judd Fishman Pittsburgh logo 648 PB
10 Caleb Smith Virginia Gators logo 647 +3.6% SB
11 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 641 +3.8% PB
12 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 633 +2.9% SB
13 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 632 +0.5% PB
14 NATHAN ELZER Pittsburgh logo 630
15 Ryan Schonbachler Pittsburgh logo 623 -0.5%
16 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 616 +5.7% PB
17 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 610 +5.5% PB
18 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 605 +0.4% PB
19 Bracken Eddy Virginia Gators logo 601 +3.3% SB
20 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley Sw logo 601 PB
21 Noah Witt State College Area YMCA logo 598 +1.0% SB
22 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 591 PB
23 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logo 591
24 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 590 -4.0%
25 BRIAN RAMSEY Pittsburgh logo 589
26 Nick Ashby Virginia Gators logo 586
27 Nicolas Tekieli 585 +1.0% SB
28 Ryan Lawson Condors Swim Club logo 581 +3.5% SB
29 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 579 -0.8%
30 Bert Wang Peters Township logo 578 +1.4% PB
31 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 573 +5.9% PB
32 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Club logo 571 +4.0% SB
33 Cody Lenart Pittsburgh logo 571
34 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 570 +4.2% SB
35 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logo 570 +4.6% PB
36 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 567 -0.8%
37 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 562 +4.5% SB
38 Kevin Kondrit Pittsburgh logo 560 -1.5%
39 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 551 -4.6%
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 545 +3.2% PB
41 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 545 +4.4% SB
42 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 535 +1.3% PB
43 Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 532
44 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 528 -3.6%
45 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 527 +3.7% SB
46 Matt Cummings Killer Whales Sw logo 517 -2.7%
47 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 514
48 Christopher Bush Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 486 +1.4% SB
49 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 463 +3.2% SB
Douglas Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo DQ
Owen Thomas Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo NS
Boris Kulizhnikov Pittsburgh logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Hunter Mona State College Area YMCA logo NS
Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo NS
Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS

Events