Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 665 -3.4%
2 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 622 +4.4% PB
3 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 612 -1.7%
4 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 603 +1.8% PB
5 Gavin Mayo 589 +7.2% PB
5 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 589 PB
7 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 583 +4.6% PB
8 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 581 +3.5% PB
9 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 568 -0.6%
10 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 567 +1.1% PB
11 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logo 563
12 Colton Diges Moon Aqua Club logo 555 -0.2%
12 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 555 +0.3% PB
14 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 549 PB
15 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 548 +3.9% PB
16 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 545 PB
17 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 538 +2.7% PB
18 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 532 +1.4% PB
19 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 530 +7.0% PB
20 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 529 PB
21 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 526 +1.8% PB
22 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 525 PB
23 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 524 +2.9% PB
24 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logo 522 PB
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logo 522 +1.1% PB
26 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 520 PB
27 Reese Samuel Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 520 +4.5% PB
28 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 520 PB
28 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 520 +0.0% PB
30 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 517 -1.3%
31 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 516 +0.1% PB
32 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Club logo 516 +3.6% PB
33 Nick Settembrine Moon Aqua Club logo 516 -0.4%
34 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 512 +0.7% SB
35 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 508 -0.4%
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 507 +0.4% PB
37 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 506 +2.4% PB
38 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 505 PB
39 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 502 +2.2% PB
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 501 -1.8%
41 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 497 PB
42 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logo 497 -1.4%
43 AIDAN SOMMERS Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 496 +0.3% PB
44 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 494 -2.6%
45 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 492 -1.9%
46 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 489 +1.8% PB
47 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 489 PB
48 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 488 -0.7%
49 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 488 PB
50 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logo 486
51 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 486 PB
52 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Club logo 485 +4.5% PB
53 Luke Tomczak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 484 +1.6% PB
54 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logo 483 +2.1% PB
55 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 482 +0.5% PB
56 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 481 +0.2% PB
57 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logo 479 +3.0% PB
58 Brendan Neal Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 479
59 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 478 +0.6% SB
60 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 477 +3.2% PB
61 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 476 +3.1% PB
62 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 475 +1.9% PB
62 Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo 475 +2.2% PB
64 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 475 +0.8% PB
65 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 473 +3.5% PB
66 Joseph Decheck Sampson Family YMCA logo 470 +2.0% PB
66 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 470 -1.5%
68 Mazen Abouelnaga Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 469 +2.1% PB
69 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 469 -0.7%
70 Joe Frasca Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 468 +2.7% PB
71 Stephen Crikelair Pocono Family YMCA logo 467 +3.7% PB
72 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo 466 +2.3% PB
73 Dan Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logo 464 +2.8% PB
73 Aidan Spinola Franklin Area Swim Team logo 464 +2.3% PB
75 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 464
76 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logo 463 -3.7%
77 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logo 462 +4.8% PB
77 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 462 +0.3% PB
79 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 462 +1.1% PB
80 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 461 +4.1% PB
81 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 460 -0.2%
81 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 460 +0.8% PB
83 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logo 459 +5.3% PB
84 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 457 -3.3%
85 John Hughes Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 456 +2.6% PB
86 Gabe Towell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 454 +3.6% PB
87 Brant Purcell 453 +5.6% PB
88 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 452 +4.2% PB
89 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 449 -1.6%
90 Luke Gustafson Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 448 +2.8% PB
91 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 448 +1.6% PB
92 Alex Lepri Peters Township logo 447 +0.1% PB
93 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 446
94 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 444 PB
95 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 442 +2.9% PB
95 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 442 +1.4% PB
97 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logo 441 +1.2% SB
98 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 437 -3.6%
99 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logo 435 +1.7% PB
100 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 434 -2.1%
101 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 432 -2.4%
102 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 429 -2.5%
103 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logo 422 -0.7%
104 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo 420 -0.6%
105 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 419 +5.1% PB
106 Evren Cetin Allegheny North logo 408 -1.0%
107 Blaise Kehl West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 390 -1.7%
Brian Wilson NS
Nolan Songer NS
John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo NS
Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Paul Kondratowicz Condors Swim Club logo NS
Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Caleb Rullo Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logo NS
Luke Edmonds Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS
Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Drew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logo NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo NS

Events