Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 717 +0.0% SB
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 698 -2.8%
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 692 -3.9%
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 675 +0.6% SB
5 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 674 +5.7% SB
6 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 669 +1.6% SB
7 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 667 +2.0% SB
8 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 666 +1.0% PB
9 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 658
10 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 647 PB
11 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 643 -3.3%
12 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 643 +0.1% PB
13 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 636 +1.6% SB
14 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 630 -3.2%
15 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 627 -4.5%
16 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 624 -0.5%
17 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 624 -1.8%
18 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 623 +0.9% PB
19 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 623 +1.8% PB
20 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 616 +3.8% PB
21 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 614
22 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 612 +3.6% SB
23 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 611 PB
24 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 611 +0.7% SB
25 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 610 +1.3% PB
26 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 610 +4.3% PB
27 Leia Ross 603 +1.3% SB
28 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 603 +0.0% SB
29 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 603 +2.2% SB
30 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 603 +0.5% PB
31 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 602 -2.2%
32 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 600 -5.4%
33 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 599 PB
34 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 598 +6.0% SB
35 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 594 PB
36 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 589 PB
37 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 587 +3.9% PB
38 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 585 -3.5%
39 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 585 +4.4% SB
40 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 583 +0.4% PB
41 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 582 -2.0%
41 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 582 +2.9% PB
43 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 582 -0.1%
44 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 580 +0.1% SB
45 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 579 +3.0% PB
46 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 578 -3.1%
47 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 578 -10.3%
48 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 577 PB
49 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 576 +1.0% SB
50 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 575 +2.9% SB
51 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 575 -0.7%
52 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 574 +0.8% PB
53 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 570 -0.8%
54 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 569 +2.3% PB
55 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 567
56 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 566 -1.5%
57 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 564 +1.8% PB
58 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 563 +0.2% PB
59 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo 561 +4.0% SB
60 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 558 +0.8% PB
60 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 558
62 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 557 +2.9% PB
63 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 556 +4.0% SB
64 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 554
65 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 553 +7.8% PB
66 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 553 +0.7% SB
67 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 553
68 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 552 PB
69 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 552 +0.6% PB
70 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 551 +0.7% PB
71 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 551 +1.0% PB
72 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 550 +0.9% SB
73 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 549
74 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 548 +4.2% SB
75 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 545 +3.5% SB
76 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 544 PB
77 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 544 +2.0% PB
78 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 543 -0.2%
79 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 539 +0.6% SB
80 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 536 +5.6% SB
81 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 536 +1.3% PB
82 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 535
83 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 535 -0.7%
84 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 534 +0.6% PB
85 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 533 +0.8% SB
86 MADELEINE SONGER 532 +0.4% SB
87 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 531
88 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 529 +5.4% SB
89 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 529 +5.2% PB
89 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 529 PB
91 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 526 +4.4% PB
92 Francesca Nemetz 525 +0.8% PB
93 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 524 +2.1% SB
94 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 523 +2.0% PB
95 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 522 PB
96 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 520 +2.1% PB
97 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 519 +2.9% PB
98 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 516 PB
99 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 515 +1.3% SB
100 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 511 -0.4%
101 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 509 PB
102 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 508 PB
103 Emma WIthey Pocono Family YMCA logo 508 +1.4% PB
104 Elinor Connor Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 508 +2.2% PB
105 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 506 -0.7%
106 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 504
107 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 501 +1.4% PB
108 Hailey Poe Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 498 -2.1%
109 Marjorie Myers JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 498 +0.3% PB
110 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 497 +2.3% SB
111 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logo 493
112 Maya Urbanski State College Area YMCA logo 493
113 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation logo 493 +3.5% PB
114 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 492
115 Kirsten Benedict Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 491 PB
116 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 485 -0.7%
117 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 484 +0.4% PB
118 Devon Milley Peters Township logo 483 +2.4% SB
119 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 481 -1.3%
120 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 480 +2.1% SB
120 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 480 -1.1%
122 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 478 -2.0%
123 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 477 +3.0% PB
124 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 476 -1.6%
125 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 475
126 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 474
127 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 469 -2.0%
128 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 468 PB
129 Kiara Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo 466
129 Theresa Burgess 466
131 Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 462 +5.8% PB
132 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logo 461 +6.3% PB
133 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 461 +1.1% PB
134 Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 455
135 Alexis Smith Sampson Family YMCA logo 453
136 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 449 +1.3% PB
137 Claire Hsu Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 448 -2.8%
138 Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo 446 -2.8%
139 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 445
140 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 443
141 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 433 -0.8%
142 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 418 -2.2%
143 Claire Mitchell Peters Township logo 408
144 Jessica Scarlett Bethel Park Recreation logo 402 -2.8%
145 Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 368
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo NS
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Events