Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 586 +3.0% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 568 +2.1% PB
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 557 +3.7% PB
4 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 554 -0.1%
5 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 550 +4.5% PB
6 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 539 +2.2% PB
7 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 534 +1.5% PB
8 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 524 +7.4% PB
9 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 516 +3.0% PB
10 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 514 +3.0% PB
11 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 513 +4.6% PB
12 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 512 +7.1% PB
13 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 511 +1.9% PB
14 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 508 +0.4% PB
15 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 506 PB
16 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 498 +2.7% PB
17 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 495 PB
18 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 494 +2.8% PB
19 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 494 +2.1% PB
20 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 493 +1.2% PB
21 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 490 +0.8% PB
22 Chloe Cox 487 -0.1%
23 Rayven Custis 481 +2.9% SB
24 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 475 +4.1% PB
24 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Club logo 475 +4.3% PB
26 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 472 PB
27 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 472
28 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 472 -0.9%
29 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 470 +2.4% PB
30 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 470 +1.2% PB
31 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 468 +2.1% PB
32 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 466 +4.3% PB
32 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 466
34 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 466 +2.5% PB
35 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 465 +4.6% PB
36 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 460 +8.1% PB
37 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 459 +1.0% PB
38 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 458
39 Maeve Kelley 458 -0.8%
40 Kaitlyn Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 450 -1.4%
41 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 450 +1.2% PB
42 Hannah Uhrinek 448 +3.7% PB
43 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 448 +7.2% PB
44 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 446 +3.0% PB
45 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 445 +0.6% PB
46 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 445 +3.3% PB
47 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Club logo 444 +5.4% PB
48 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 438 +0.2% PB
49 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 438 +3.0% PB
50 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 437 -0.2%
51 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 433 +1.4% PB
52 Emma Burke 432 +0.8% PB
52 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 432 +2.4% PB
54 Kate Rarrick 432 +1.5% PB
54 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 432 0.0%
56 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 425 +0.6% PB
57 Jaidyn Jordan 425 +3.9% PB
58 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Club logo 424 +3.6% PB
59 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 424 +0.4% PB
60 Patricia Merone Condors Swim Club logo 422 +4.7% PB
61 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 419 +2.7% PB
62 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Club logo 417 +3.3% PB
63 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 414 +1.6% PB
64 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 413 PB
65 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 411 PB
66 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 410 +0.7% PB
67 Kelly Tula 408 +2.0% PB
68 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 406 +1.0% PB
69 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 405 +0.3% PB
70 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo 403 -1.4%
71 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo 398 +1.6% PB
72 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 397 +0.1% PB
73 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 390 +0.7% PB
74 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 389 +0.3% PB
75 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 388 -0.5%
76 Ashlyn Bennington Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 383 +2.8% PB
77 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo 375 +2.2% PB
78 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 369 -0.9%
79 Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 368 +1.0% SB
80 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 353 -0.6%
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Clara Senchyshak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS

Events