Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 419 +1.0% PB
2 Zach Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logo 410 +0.2% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 381 +2.6% PB
4 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 371 +1.4% PB
5 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 370 +0.6% PB
6 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 361 +1.6% PB
7 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Club logo 349 +6.8% PB
8 William Gao Allegheny North logo 341 -0.2%
9 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics logo 333 -0.1%
10 Patrick Young Grove City YMCA - PA logo 326 +2.6% PB
11 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 323 +0.4% PB
12 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 317 +1.4% PB
13 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 316 -1.3%
14 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 316 +2.3% PB
15 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 314 +1.3% PB
16 Grant Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 308 +5.5% PB
17 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 307 -0.9%
17 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logo 307 0.0%
19 Levi Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl logo 306 +3.3% PB
19 Emmanuel Drappatz Racer X Aquatics logo 306 +2.7% PB
21 Bryce Dryden Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 305
22 Ian Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 303 PB
23 Wyatt Courville Allegheny North logo 299 +2.8% PB
24 Benjamin Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 299 +1.1% PB
25 Aiden Filer Peters Township logo 298 +3.5% PB
26 Matthew Purcell North Gate Aquat logo 297 +1.9% PB
27 Joe Coleman Condors Swim Club logo 296 -2.3%
28 Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 294 PB
29 Hunter Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 290 +0.8% PB
30 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw logo 287 +1.3% PB
31 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logo 283 +1.6% PB
32 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 282 -1.4%
33 Patton Graziano Greensburg YMCA logo 281
34 Logan Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 280 +5.5% PB
35 Luke Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 275 +2.6% PB
36 Michael Schaefer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 273 +1.8% PB
37 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 271 +1.7% PB
38 Dawson Brinkley Virginia Gators logo 271 +0.5% PB
39 Jake Agranovich Condors Swim Club logo 270 -1.0%
40 Soren Cooper Racer X Aquatics logo 270 -1.1%
41 Zachary Jubeck Allegheny North logo 267
41 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 267 +1.5% PB
43 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation logo 256 +0.1% PB
44 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 251 -0.4%
Andrei Tudorascu Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Leonard Demartino Bethel Park Recreation logo NS
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logo NS

Events