Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 9.00 438 +1.6% PB
2 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 7.00 425 +0.1% PB
3 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 6.00 422 +6.9% PB
4 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 5.00 388 -0.8%
5 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4.00 377 +3.4% PB
6 Elizabeth Golden 3.00 370 +0.9% PB
7 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 2.00 357 -0.2%
8 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 1.00 351 +2.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 444 +2.1% PB
2 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 435 +7.9% PB
3 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 423 -0.1%
4 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 381 -1.4%
5 Elizabeth Golden 368 +0.8% PB
6 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 365 +2.4% PB
6 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 365 +3.7% PB
8 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 363 +0.3% PB
9 Giuliana Ricciuti Sampson Family YMCA logo 363
10 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 358 -0.3%
11 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo 356 +0.7% PB
12 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 355 +2.3% PB
13 Eva Ogden Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 353 +0.5% PB
14 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 352 +7.0% PB
15 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Club logo 347 -0.4%
16 Anastasia Ulintz Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 346 +0.3% PB
17 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 343 +5.4% PB
18 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Club logo 342 -0.1%
19 Arianna Council Blackhawk School District Swim logo 341 +5.2% PB
20 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 330 -3.5%
21 Sophia Pierce Pine Richland Aq logo 329 +1.4% PB
22 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 317
23 Isabella Salerno Virginia Gators logo 312 +0.7% PB
24 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 311 -1.0%
25 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 308 -0.5%
25 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 308 +2.8% PB
27 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 304 -0.8%
28 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 292 -0.4%
Nora Weber Peters Township logo DQ
Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS

Events