Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 670 +3.6% PB
2 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 665 -1.8%
3 Leia Ross 661 +0.8% PB
4 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 642 -0.5%
5 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 641 -3.2%
6 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 622 +3.7% PB
7 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 591 +4.8% PB
8 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 580
9 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 579 +1.1% SB
10 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 575 +2.0% PB
11 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 572 +2.0% PB
12 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 571 +5.8% PB
13 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 571 +6.4% SB
14 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 569 +2.1% PB
15 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 568 +8.2% SB
16 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 567 +0.4% PB
17 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 566 +0.4% PB
18 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 563 PB
19 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 557 +1.1% SB
20 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 552 -2.6%
21 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 549 PB
22 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 547 +0.9% SB
23 Natalie Glessner 545 +3.1% PB
24 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 542 +1.7% PB
25 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 540 +3.2% SB
26 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 538 +1.3% PB
27 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 535 PB
28 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 534 +1.6% PB
29 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 530
30 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 529 +0.3% PB
31 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 527 PB
32 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 519 PB
33 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 517 -2.2%
34 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 516
35 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 514 +4.7% PB
36 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 499
37 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 496 +0.5% PB
38 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 496 +2.6% PB
39 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 495 +2.3% SB
40 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 493 -1.1%
41 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 487
42 Logan White 483 PB
43 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 480 +5.8% PB
44 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 480
45 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 472 +2.1% PB
46 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 470 -1.5%
47 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 468 +6.4% SB
48 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 465 +5.1% PB
49 Sophia Besterman 462 PB
50 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 461 +1.4% PB
51 Anna Mitchell 456 PB
52 Jenna Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 454 +3.4% PB
53 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 452
54 Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 449 +2.6% SB
55 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 444 +1.3% PB
56 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 441 +2.3% PB
57 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 436 -0.5%
58 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 431 +2.3% SB
59 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 430 -1.2%
60 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 427 -1.2%
61 Victoria Prado Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 425 +7.3% SB
62 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 422 +2.9% SB
63 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 414
64 Adah MacDonald Virginia Gators logo 414 +4.3% PB
65 Amanda Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 406 -2.1%
66 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 396 +4.9% SB
67 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 393 +2.3% PB
68 Rachel Kennedy West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 391 -4.6%
69 Mallory Woodward Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 381 +3.2% SB
70 Elizabeth Vollmer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 365 -6.0%
71 Eva LaGard West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 343 -7.4%
Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo NS
Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Events