Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 552 PB
2 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 550 +1.8% SB
3 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 535 +3.2% PB
4 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 523 +3.7% SB
5 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 504 +3.0% SB
6 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 491 +4.1% PB
7 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 491 PB
8 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 487 +1.4% PB
9 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 483 +1.9% PB
10 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 482 -1.6%
11 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 475 -0.9%
12 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 472 +4.8% PB
13 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 465 +0.2% PB
14 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 463 +4.1% PB
15 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 457 -0.7%
16 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 450 +5.8% PB
17 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 444 +2.6% PB
18 Maeve Kelley 439 +0.6% SB
19 Kate Rarrick 437 +1.7% PB
20 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 424 +2.0% PB
21 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo 422 -1.4%
22 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 418 +0.5% PB
23 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 417 +3.0% PB
24 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 412 +3.3% PB
25 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 412 +7.1% PB
26 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 410 +5.5% PB
27 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 408 +0.9% PB
28 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 404 +2.8% PB
29 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 403
30 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 401 +4.1% PB
31 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 398 +3.8% PB
32 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Club logo 397 +3.3% PB
33 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 396 +4.5% PB
34 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Club logo 391 +1.7% PB
35 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 390 +3.1% PB
36 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 386 +0.1% PB
37 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 385
38 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Club logo 383 +4.9% PB
39 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 380 +6.7% PB
40 Emma Burke 379 +0.3% PB
41 Lacie Langmyer Wheeling-WV logo 376 +2.9% PB
42 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 375 +1.5% PB
43 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 373 +5.3% PB
44 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 368 +1.8% PB
45 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 363 +1.9% PB
46 Kelly Tula 361 +2.0% PB
47 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 356
48 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 355 PB
49 Rayven Custis 353
50 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo 351 +8.9% PB
51 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo 347 +3.5% PB
52 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 343 +1.9% PB
53 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 340 -0.4%
54 Emily Whiteford Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 338 -3.3%
55 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 326 -3.2%
56 Jasmine Lee Condors Swim Club logo 322 -2.1%
Camryn Watters DQ
Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Lauren Bell Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo NS
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events