Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 710
2 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 692 -1.7%
3 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 668 -4.3%
4 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 661 PB
5 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 658 +3.7% PB
6 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 648 0.0%
7 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 647 +1.4% PB
8 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 633 -6.2%
9 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 632 -0.5%
10 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 624 +8.6% PB
11 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 621 -0.7%
12 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 619 +3.5% PB
13 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 598 +1.6% PB
14 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 596 -3.4%
15 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 581 -2.1%
16 Leia Ross 578 -0.3%
17 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 574 +3.5% SB
18 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 573 +1.9% SB
19 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 571 +5.4% SB
20 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 567 +4.6% SB
21 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 558 +4.5% SB
22 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 558
23 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 556 +2.8% PB
24 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 555 +5.0% PB
25 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 552 -3.5%
26 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 545 PB
27 Natalie Glessner 544 +0.7% PB
28 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 537 -3.1%
29 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 537 -2.9%
30 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 533
31 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 530 -1.8%
32 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 527 +5.1% SB
33 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 527 +1.6% PB
34 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 524 +7.1% SB
35 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 523 -0.3%
36 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 518
37 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 518 +4.0% PB
38 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 516 +1.4% SB
39 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 516 +0.6% PB
40 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 511 -1.5%
41 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 509 -2.8%
42 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 507 PB
43 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 507 -3.2%
44 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 506 -2.4%
45 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 505
46 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 505
47 Elinor Connor Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 502 -0.4%
48 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 501 +1.0% PB
49 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 499 -1.4%
50 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation logo 497 -0.8%
51 Logan White 497
52 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 495 PB
53 Nancy Wise Grove City YMCA - PA logo 492
54 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 488 -3.7%
55 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 484 +0.6% PB
56 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 480 -0.6%
57 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 476 +0.2% SB
58 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 476 -2.6%
59 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 475 0.0%
60 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 469 +3.0% PB
61 Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo 449 +1.1% PB
62 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 436 -4.8%
63 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 417 -1.6%
Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS
Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo NS
Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo NS
Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo NS
Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS

Events