Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 417 +3.0% PB
2 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 389 +2.9% PB
3 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 385 +9.1% PB
4 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 382 -0.1%
5 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 375 +0.3% PB
6 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Club logo 372 +2.9% PB
7 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 369 +5.0% PB
8 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 368 +1.0% PB
9 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 366 +1.9% PB
10 Giuliana Ricciuti Sampson Family YMCA logo 364 +5.8% PB
11 Elizabeth Golden 363 +4.2% PB
12 Anastasia Ulintz Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 361 +1.4% PB
13 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 360
14 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Club logo 357 +4.2% PB
15 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 356 +2.9% PB
16 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo 349 +1.2% PB
17 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 337 +2.8% PB
18 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 336 +8.1% PB
19 Eva Ogden Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 334 +0.0% PB
20 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 334 +6.0% PB
21 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 323 PB
22 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 320
23 Sophia Pierce Pine Richland Aq logo 315 +1.7% PB
24 Arianna Council Blackhawk School District Swim logo 310 +6.2% PB
25 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 305 -1.1%
26 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 301 +1.1% PB
27 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 292 -0.2%
28 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 286 +2.8% PB
29 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo 285 +0.9% PB
30 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 283 +3.5% PB
31 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 282 -1.3%
32 Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 278 -0.1%
33 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 278 +0.7% PB
34 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 272 +0.6% PB
35 Lindsay Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 264 +3.1% PB
36 Molly Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logo 263
37 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 245 -1.4%
38 Jillian Sylvester-Johnson Virginia Gators logo 242 -3.0%
39 Kayla Padilla DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 240
Anna Schomaker Pine Richland Aq logo DQ

Events