Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo +0.4% PB
2 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo +2.3% PB
3 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +5.3% PB
4 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Club logo
5 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo +2.1% PB
6 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +0.3% PB
7 Anastasia Ulintz Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +2.8% PB
8 Elizabeth Golden +2.2% PB
9 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo
10 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo PB
11 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo PB
12 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo -1.2%
13 Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo +1.6% PB
14 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo +3.0% PB
15 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo -1.6%
16 Giuliana Ricciuti Sampson Family YMCA logo
17 Nora Weber Peters Township logo +1.6% PB
18 Isabella Salerno Virginia Gators logo +5.3% PB
19 Ashlyn Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo +1.6% PB
20 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo PB
21 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo +3.8% PB
22 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Club logo +3.5% PB
23 Eva Ogden Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo -3.8%
24 Kasey Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo +9.1% PB
25 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +5.2% PB
26 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +2.9% PB
27 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo PB
28 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo -3.2%
29 Molly Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
30 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo +2.5% PB
31 Arianna Council Blackhawk School District Swim logo
32 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +6.1% PB
33 Kathryn Pyne Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +9.3% PB
34 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo
35 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo +3.1% PB
36 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo -0.1%
37 Sydney Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo +1.5% PB
38 Estella Sipula Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo +6.1% PB
39 Jolina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo +3.9% PB
40 Anna Schomaker Pine Richland Aq logo
41 Macy Moody Virginia Gators logo +3.4% PB
42 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo -4.1%
43 Lindsay Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo +0.8% PB
44 Sara Wells Virginia Gators logo +0.2% PB
45 Kelly Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo +0.0% PB
46 Abigail Bradberry Virginia Gators logo -1.4%
47 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo
48 Callahan Edner Bethel Park Recreation logo +0.7% PB
49 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo -2.5%

Events