Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 700 +1.8% SB
2 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 694 -1.0%
3 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 670 +2.8% SB
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 662 -1.9%
5 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 651 +3.1% SB
6 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 640 +7.4% SB
7 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 639 +2.2% PB
8 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 630 +2.0% PB
9 Emma Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 626 -0.7%
10 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 625 -1.9%
11 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 621 +3.2% SB
12 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 615 -0.8%
13 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 610 +1.1% SB
13 Emma Wilson Grove City YMCA - PA logo 610 -2.5%
13 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 610 +0.5% PB
16 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 604 -0.2%
17 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 602 +1.0% SB
18 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 597
19 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 595 PB
20 Abby Beatty Moon Aqua Club logo 594 -0.6%
21 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 592
22 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 590 +3.5% PB
23 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 588 +0.1% SB
24 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 580 +3.8% SB
25 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 579 +1.0% PB
26 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 578 -1.4%
27 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 578 +1.2% PB
28 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 574 +2.3% PB
29 Leia Ross 572 -2.2%
30 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 569 +5.8% SB
31 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 567 -0.7%
32 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 565 +0.1% SB
33 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 560 +0.3% SB
34 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 559 PB
34 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 559 -1.6%
36 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 557 PB
37 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 556 -0.8%
38 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 555 +3.1% SB
38 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 555 +1.6% SB
40 Francesca Nemetz 553 +5.5% PB
40 Alyvia Meanor Seneca Valley Sw logo 553 PB
42 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 552
43 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 550 -1.2%
44 Natalie Glessner 549 +1.3% PB
45 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 549 +8.1% SB
46 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 548 +0.9% SB
47 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 547 -0.7%
48 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 546 -0.3%
49 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 543 +1.1% PB
50 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 541 +1.6% SB
51 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 541 +1.6% PB
51 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 541 +4.6% SB
53 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 541 +0.3% SB
54 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 540 +0.2% PB
55 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 539 -2.6%
56 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 539 +4.8% SB
57 Payton Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 537 +0.3% SB
58 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 537 -0.1%
59 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 529 PB
60 Logan White 528 PB
61 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 526 PB
62 Kiara Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo 526 +2.8% PB
62 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 526 +2.6% SB
62 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 526 -3.5%
65 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 525 +2.8% SB
66 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 523 +4.0% SB
67 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 522 +2.6% PB
68 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 522 +1.6% PB
68 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 522 +2.6% PB
68 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 522 PB
71 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 520 +2.9% PB
72 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 516 -0.6%
73 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 515 +1.5% PB
74 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Club logo 513 -0.4%
75 Sophia Besterman 513 PB
76 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 512 +0.6% SB
77 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 512 +2.3% PB
78 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 510 +5.6% PB
79 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 510 +1.6% PB
80 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 509 +0.8% PB
81 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 508
82 Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 503
83 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 501 +0.8% PB
84 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 500 +1.0% PB
85 Lillie Archer Moon Aqua Club logo 499 +0.7% PB
86 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 497 -0.7%
86 Hailey Poe Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 497 -2.0%
88 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 496 +4.5% SB
89 Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 494 +2.5% PB
90 Jenna Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 494 -0.4%
91 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 494 -4.1%
92 Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 493 -0.3%
93 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 493
94 Emma WIthey Pocono Family YMCA logo 493 +0.9% PB
95 Molly Maloy Uniontown Area YMCA logo 491 +3.1% PB
95 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation logo 491 +1.6% PB
97 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 491
98 Janaa Eborn DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 491 +0.6% PB
99 Abigail Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 489 +3.0% PB
100 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 488 -1.3%
101 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 488
101 Molly Giles Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 488 +0.6% PB
103 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 487 +2.4% PB
103 Caroline Stamper Seneca Valley Sw logo 487 +3.2% PB
105 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 486
105 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 486 -2.0%
107 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 484 -0.6%
108 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 482 PB
108 Alexis Smith Sampson Family YMCA logo 482 +2.5% SB
110 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 480
111 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 480 PB
111 Hallie Findlan South Hills Aqua Club logo 480 +1.4% PB
113 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 479 +1.7% PB
114 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 479 +5.5% PB
115 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 478
116 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 476 -0.6%
117 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 476
118 Katherine Wells North Hills Aquatic logo 473 -0.4%
118 Maya Urbanski State College Area YMCA logo 473 +1.8% PB
120 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 467 -0.3%
121 Leah Trocchio North Hills Aquatic logo 466 -0.3%
122 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 465 PB
123 Sydney Monteparte Allegheny North logo 463 PB
124 Cally Hixson Mount Pleasant A logo 462 -1.8%
125 Anna Mitchell 459 -1.8%
126 Olivia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 458 -1.3%
127 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 455 PB
128 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 454 +2.1% PB
129 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 453 +4.6% SB
130 Maya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 450 +0.2% PB
131 Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo 446 -8.1%
132 Abigail Evans Seneca Valley Sw logo 446 -1.1%
133 Brianna Nowka North Gate Aquat logo 445 -1.9%
134 Kathleen McCurrie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 442 -2.3%
135 McKayla Blazure Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 441 +0.3% PB
136 Adah MacDonald Virginia Gators logo 441 0.0%
137 Delaney Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 440 +0.7% PB
138 Claire Mitchell Peters Township logo 438 PB
139 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 436 -3.1%
140 Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo 435 -0.5%
141 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 434 +2.7% PB
142 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 429 -0.7%
143 Jordan Lydon Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 425 -1.8%
144 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 423
145 Grace Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 420 +2.2% PB
146 Melina Christodaro Hilton Area Swim Team logo 412 -3.8%
147 Emily Guffey Bethel Park Recreation logo 408
148 Jasmine Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 394
Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo NS
Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Allie Plassio Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Elinor Connor Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo NS
Caitlin Daley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Taylor Koch Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Zoe Star Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS

Events