Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 586 -1.1%
2 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 582 +0.3% PB
3 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 549 +3.4% PB
4 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 545 +5.5% PB
5 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 544 PB
6 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 542 +5.2% PB
7 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 540 PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 529 PB
9 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logo 524 PB
10 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 523 +2.1% PB
11 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 520
12 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 518 +1.1% PB
13 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 517 +1.1% PB
14 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 510 +0.7% PB
15 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 510 -1.4%
16 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 509 +0.3% PB
17 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 509 +0.7% PB
18 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 505 +1.7% PB
19 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 505 -0.3%
20 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 496 +0.3% PB
21 Leif Hoffman 496 +2.5% SB
22 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 495 +4.0% PB
23 David Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 495 +6.4% PB
24 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 493 +4.8% PB
25 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 489 +4.4% PB
26 Luka Misic Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 486 +1.5% PB
27 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 483 -0.8%
28 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 481 +3.5% PB
29 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logo 479
30 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 476 +3.4% PB
31 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Club logo 469 -1.2%
32 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 459 +4.6% SB
33 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 457 -0.3%
34 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation logo 456 -1.3%
35 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 456 -0.8%
36 Garrett Fincke Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 454 +1.6% PB
37 Jackson Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 454
38 liam ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 450 +2.1% PB
39 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 448 +5.5% PB
40 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 445 +2.5% PB
41 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 442 -2.5%
42 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 442 +2.8% PB
43 Zach Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 438 -2.6%
44 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Club logo 435 -2.1%
45 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 432 -2.5%
46 Keller Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 430 +1.1% PB
47 Isaiah Raimondo Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 428 +0.2% PB
48 Jason Basile 425 +0.1% PB
49 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logo 422 +0.0% PB
50 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logo 405 +0.6% PB
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events