Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 456 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 366 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 360 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 360 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 346 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 325 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 314 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
9 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 306 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 305 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Sylvester-Johnson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 304 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 302 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 302 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 297 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 292 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Macy Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 288 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 285 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 280 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 275 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 273 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 268 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 267 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 266 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Estremera
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 266 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 264 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Abigail Bradberry
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 260 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 257 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Molly McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 254 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jayla Eckert
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 253 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 252 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 252 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 241 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 240 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
36 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 237 | -4.5% | ||
37 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 234 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Sophia Pierce
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 224 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – |