Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 657 -2.1%
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 643 -1.6%
3 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 630 +4.8% PB
4 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 614 -1.7%
5 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 611 +2.2% PB
6 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 600 +7.1% PB
7 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 594 +9.2% PB
9 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 587 +3.2% PB
8 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 587 +4.7% PB
10 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 585 +1.4% PB
11 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 584 PB
12 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 581 PB
13 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 580 +3.4% SB
14 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 577 +1.5% PB
15 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 564 -0.4%
16 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 561 +4.5% PB
17 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 553 -0.7%
18 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 553 +3.9% SB
19 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 552 +6.0% PB
20 Francesca Nemetz 549 +4.8% PB
21 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 546 -0.7%
22 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 542 +3.1% SB
23 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 538
24 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 537 +4.1% PB
25 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 536
26 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 532 +1.9% PB
27 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 529 -3.2%
28 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 529 +3.8% SB
29 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 528 +1.2% SB
30 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 527 +8.0% PB
31 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 518
31 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 518 +3.5% SB
33 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 516 +2.4% PB
34 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 516 -1.4%
35 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 512 PB
36 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 512 +2.4% PB
37 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 509 PB
38 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 507 -5.4%
39 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 505 -0.1%
40 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 505 +2.0% SB
41 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 498 -1.3%
42 Alyvia Meanor Seneca Valley Sw logo 496 -2.5%
43 Leia Ross 495 +0.7% SB
44 Logan White 493
45 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 490 -1.7%
46 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 490
47 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 488 PB
48 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 484 0.0%
49 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 472 +5.9% SB
50 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 469 +11.2% SB
51 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 467 -0.7%
52 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 463 +4.3% SB
53 Molly Maloy Uniontown Area YMCA logo 458 +2.6% SB
54 Jordan Lydon Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 454 +1.3% SB
55 Grace Fiesta Uniontown Area YMCA logo 452
56 Lydia Quaglia Killer Whales Sw logo 452 +4.8% PB
57 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 451
58 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 449 +3.7% PB
59 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 448
60 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 445 -0.2%
61 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 444 +3.9% PB
62 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 442 -1.7%
63 McKayla Blazure Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 442 +3.2% PB
64 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 439 +5.0% PB
65 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 438 -0.4%
66 Janaa Eborn DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 437 PB
67 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 433 +1.8% PB
68 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 432 +1.4% PB
69 Maya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 424 +0.5% PB
70 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 421 -4.2%
71 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation logo 418 -1.3%
72 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 414 -1.4%
72 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 414 +4.9% PB
74 Olivia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 411 +0.9% PB
75 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 410
76 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 400
77 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 399 -5.4%
78 Abigail Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 385
79 Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo 385 -7.3%
80 Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 375 -7.3%
81 Allie Plassio Norwin Aqua Club logo 358
82 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 347
Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo DQ
Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo DQ
Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS

Events