Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 563 -1.0%
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 541 -0.6%
3 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 533 PB
4 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 524
5 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 515 +1.7% PB
6 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 510 +0.6% PB
7 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 502
8 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 491
9 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 487
10 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 483 +2.1% PB
11 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 477 PB
12 Maeve Kelley 474
13 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 460 +1.6% PB
14 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo 457 PB
15 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 449 PB
16 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 447 PB
17 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 447 PB
18 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 445 +2.5% PB
19 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 444 PB
20 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 443 +0.2% PB
21 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 442 -0.8%
22 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 433 +4.2% PB
23 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 433 +2.4% PB
24 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 431 -0.4%
25 Natalie Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 427 -1.5%
25 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 427
27 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Club logo 426 +1.7% PB
28 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 425 +4.0% PB
29 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 420
30 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Club logo 418 +2.9% PB
31 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 418 +0.5% PB
32 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 414
33 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 413 -0.2%
34 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 409 +1.6% PB
35 Madison Milla Condors Swim Club logo 407 +3.3% PB
36 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 406 +3.4% PB
37 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 405
38 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 405 -0.7%
39 Kaitlyn Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 404
40 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 403 +1.8% PB
41 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 401 PB
42 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 399 +0.3% PB
43 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 391 +3.4% PB
44 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 389 -0.6%
45 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 388 -0.5%
46 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 383 PB
47 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 382
48 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 381 +1.5% PB
49 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 374 +0.1% PB
50 Emma Burke 372 -1.4%
51 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Club logo 370 +2.7% PB
52 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 369
53 Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 367 -0.2%
54 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 365 +5.9% PB
55 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 351
55 Jasmine Lee Condors Swim Club logo 351 -1.7%
57 Emily Whiteford Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 350 -3.2%
58 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 342 -2.4%
59 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 312 -4.0%
Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo DQ
Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo DQ
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo NS
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Events