Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Swim-off
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Justin Han Condors Swim Club logo 497 +5.0% PB
2 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 446 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 545 -2.6%
2 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 536 -1.1%
3 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 532 +1.8% PB
4 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 513 -1.7%
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 509 PB
6 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 509 +0.3% PB
7 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 503 0.0%
8 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 499 -0.2%
9 Jason Zhang Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 493 PB
11 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 489 +4.6% PB
10 Justin Han Condors Swim Club logo 489 +4.5% PB
12 Ryan Senchyshak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 489 -0.8%
12 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 489 +2.8% PB
14 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 483 PB
15 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 482 +1.5% PB
16 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logo 468 PB
17 Luka Misic Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 465 -2.0%
18 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 463 +0.2% PB
19 David Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 462 +3.1% PB
20 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 461 +1.2% PB
21 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation logo 460 PB
22 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 459 -3.2%
23 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 457 +3.2% PB
24 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 457 0.0%
25 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 456 +1.6% PB
26 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 454 +3.1% PB
27 Jackson Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 453 PB
28 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 450 +2.8% SB
29 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 448 -1.6%
30 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 444 +1.9% PB
31 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 443 +6.0% PB
32 Santiago Maza-Urick Moon Aqua Club logo 442 +0.6% PB
33 Nate Segall JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 440 +0.1% PB
34 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 440 +0.1% SB
35 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logo 437
35 Mason Beauregard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 437 PB
37 Daniel Hayes Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 436
38 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Club logo 429 PB
39 Keller Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 427 +3.5% PB
40 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Club logo 425 +0.4% PB
41 Isaiah Raimondo Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 424 +0.8% PB
42 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 422 +5.4% PB
43 Michael Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 421
44 Zach Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 420 -1.9%
45 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 420 -3.1%
46 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 418 -1.7%
47 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Club logo 416 0.0%
48 Nathaniel Ross 415 +3.1% PB
48 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 415 +2.9% PB
50 Garrett Fincke Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 414
51 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 414 +3.3% PB
52 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 410 -0.7%
53 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Club logo 402 +1.0% PB
54 Justin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 399 +1.7% PB
55 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 395 +1.5% PB
56 Noah Johnson State College Area YMCA logo 392 +1.5% PB
57 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logo 392 +0.4% PB
58 Owen Strickland Virginia Gators logo 386 +2.0% PB
59 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 382 +1.3% PB
59 Adam Barczyk Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 382
61 Nien Levy Condors Swim Club logo 381 +3.5% PB
62 Zach Lambert State College Area YMCA logo 380 -0.5%
63 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 379 +1.1% PB
64 Marty Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 378 -0.6%
65 Cael Long Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 376 -0.2%
66 Aleksey Schabanow Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 374
67 Phillip Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 373 +2.4% PB
68 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logo 372 +1.6% PB
69 Connor Moritz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 368 +2.2% PB
70 Ryan Willis State College Area YMCA logo 368 +0.4% PB
71 Samuel Wygonik Killer Whales Sw logo 361 -3.0%
72 Zeke Wolfe Virginia Gators logo 359 -0.1%
73 Allheim DeVan-Bey Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 343 -0.2%
74 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logo 342 -1.4%
75 Diallo Wood DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 337 -3.1%
76 Justin Barzellato Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 316
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo NS
Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
liam ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logo NS

Events