Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 740 -3.2%
2 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 695 -4.2%
3 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 671 +1.3% SB
4 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 666 -2.1%
5 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 648 +2.2% PB
6 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 647 -5.6%
7 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 643 -4.7%
8 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 640 PB
9 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 638 -4.6%
10 Leia Ross 628 -0.2%
11 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 627
12 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 626 +1.6% PB
13 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 622 -2.6%
14 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 620 -3.7%
15 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 613 -3.3%
16 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 598 +6.2% PB
17 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 595 +2.9% SB
18 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 590 -5.8%
19 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 584 -2.6%
20 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 581 +5.6% PB
21 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 576 -0.6%
22 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 569 +10.5% PB
23 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 567
24 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 562 PB
25 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 561 PB
26 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 560 -0.2%
27 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 560 +2.9% PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 557 -5.5%
29 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 554
30 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 543 +0.3% PB
31 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 539 -1.0%
32 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 539
33 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 537 +2.3% SB
34 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 532
35 MADELEINE SONGER 528 +4.5% PB
36 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 528 -1.1%
37 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 527 +1.3% PB
38 Natalie Glessner 525 +2.4% PB
39 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 524 +4.2% PB
40 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 521
41 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 516
42 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 516 +2.4% SB
43 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 515 +1.8% PB
44 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 515
45 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 511 +6.3% PB
46 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 509 -1.2%
47 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 499 +1.2% PB
48 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 496 PB
49 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 495
50 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 481 -0.3%
51 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 478 PB
52 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 474
53 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 469 -2.6%
54 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 469 -1.7%
55 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 468
56 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 464 -2.1%
57 Logan White 461
58 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 461 +0.4% SB
59 Madison Lambert State College Area YMCA logo 448
60 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 446
61 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 411 +2.4% SB
Emma Wilson Grove City YMCA - PA logo NS
Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo NS
Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo NS
Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo NS

Events