Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 656 0.0%
2 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 635 PB
3 Colleen Adams State College Area YMCA logo 606 +3.6% SB
4 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 603 +1.0% SB
5 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 600 +1.0% PB
6 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 595 +2.6% PB
7 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 593 +4.5% PB
8 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 591 +0.3% PB
9 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation logo 588 +2.7% PB
10 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 588 -0.7%
11 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 582 +0.5% PB
12 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 581
13 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 577
14 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 575 +6.2% PB
15 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 575 PB
16 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 569 +1.3% SB
17 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 568 PB
18 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 567 +1.2% PB
19 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 566 +3.9% PB
20 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 563 +4.1% PB
21 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 562 -0.3%
22 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 560 +1.9% PB
23 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 559
24 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 559 -0.7%
25 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 550 -0.8%
26 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 546 PB
27 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 545
28 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 545 +1.5% PB
29 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 544 +2.5% PB
30 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 538 +0.7% SB
31 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 538 +2.9% SB
32 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 536 PB
33 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 531 +1.7% PB
34 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 529 PB
35 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 528
36 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 526 PB
37 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 521 +1.1% PB
38 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 515 +2.2% PB
39 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 515 +2.2% PB
40 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 512 +3.2% PB
41 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 502 +1.2% PB
42 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 500 -0.7%
42 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 500
44 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 499
45 Rachel Fibbi Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 497 PB
46 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 496 PB
47 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 494 -1.1%
48 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 491 -1.2%
49 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 488 +5.5% PB
50 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 486 +0.8% PB
51 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 478 -2.3%
52 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 476 -2.1%
53 Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo 473
54 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 473 -1.5%
55 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 404
Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Emma Fiorta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS

Events