Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +10.4% PB
2 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo PB
3 Eva Ogden Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +6.0% PB
4 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo -1.4%
5 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo +0.6% PB
6 Anastasia Ulintz Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +3.7% PB
7 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo -2.4%
8 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Club logo +5.5% PB
10 Elizabeth Golden -0.6%
9 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo -1.4%
11 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +6.3% PB
12 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo +0.7% PB
13 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo +3.5% PB
14 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Club logo +4.2% PB
15 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +4.5% PB
16 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo +2.2% PB
17 Sara Wells Virginia Gators logo +5.6% PB
18 Lindsay Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo +4.1% PB
19 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +3.9% PB
20 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo PB
21 Nora Weber Peters Township logo +1.0% PB
22 Ashlyn Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo
23 Macy Moody Virginia Gators logo +3.1% PB
24 Jillian Sylvester-Johnson Virginia Gators logo +6.1% PB
25 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo PB
26 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo +4.7% PB
27 Jolina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo +3.9% PB
28 Julia Dunham Virginia Gators logo +2.4% PB
29 Kelly Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo +1.4% PB
30 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo +1.6% PB
31 Kathryn Pyne Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +10.9% PB
32 Kasey Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo +3.7% PB
33 Abigail Bradberry Virginia Gators logo -0.7%
34 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo +0.4% PB
35 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
36 Eliza Catlin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo +3.4% PB
37 Maria Piraino Franklin Area Swim Team logo -2.3%
38 Sydney Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo +0.3% PB
39 Molly Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logo -1.5%
40 Callahan Edner Bethel Park Recreation logo -3.5%
41 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo +1.4% PB

Events