Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 612 +0.6% PB
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 595 -0.4%
3 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 593 PB
4 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 592 +3.8% SB
5 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 576 +4.2% PB
6 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 571 -0.2%
7 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 567 +1.0% PB
8 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 566 -1.1%
9 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 562 -3.0%
10 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 559 +0.5% PB
11 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 557 PB
12 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 547 +0.5% PB
13 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 545 +0.1% PB
14 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 540 PB
15 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 538 -0.1%
16 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 537 +2.1% PB
17 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 535 -2.3%
18 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 524 +1.3% PB
19 Jordan Crupie 520 +0.0% PB
20 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 514 +0.5% PB
20 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 514 -0.7%
22 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 511 +2.1% PB
22 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 511 PB
24 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 511 PB
25 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 509 +4.6% PB
26 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 508 -2.0%
27 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 501 +0.8% PB
27 Kate Petkov Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 501 +0.6% PB
29 Colleen Adams State College Area YMCA logo 500 +1.7% PB
30 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 499 +0.7% SB
31 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 492 +1.4% PB
32 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 491 +1.6% SB
33 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 491 -5.5%
34 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 487 PB
35 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 486 +1.5% PB
36 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 484 +1.5% PB
37 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 483 +5.2% PB
38 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 483 +1.6% SB
39 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 478 -0.6%
40 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 478 -2.3%
41 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 477 +4.5% PB
42 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Club logo 471 +0.7% PB
43 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 468 PB
44 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 467 +5.1% PB
44 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 467 PB
46 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 462
47 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 459
48 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 458 +6.5% PB
49 Jade Castro State College Area YMCA logo 457 +2.2% PB
50 Ellie Schinsky 456 -0.9%
51 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 455 +3.8% PB
52 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 454 +3.0% PB
53 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 453 +1.7% PB
54 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 452 +1.0% PB
55 Emma Martz 451 +1.4% PB
56 Ashlee Toth 449
57 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 447 +3.8% SB
58 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 446
59 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 443 -2.8%
60 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 443 +5.9% PB
61 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 441 -1.2%
62 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 439 +3.8% PB
63 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 439 -1.2%
64 Gabrielle Webster West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 438 -0.4%
65 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 430 -1.8%
66 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 430 -2.8%
67 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 429 +4.0% PB
68 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 426 +6.7% PB
68 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 426 -5.6%
70 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 422 -2.3%
71 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 420 -0.2%
72 Angelina Keck Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 417 +0.2% PB
73 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 413 +0.1% PB
74 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation logo 410 -3.1%
75 Ashley McKernan 408 -1.4%
76 Rachel Gitelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 406 -1.7%
77 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 401
78 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 392 -1.0%
79 Quinn Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 389 +6.1% SB
80 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 377 -6.0%
81 Clair Lusk DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 375 -2.8%
82 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 361 -7.7%
83 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 358 -2.9%
84 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 312 +4.2% PB
Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo DQ
Marleigh Bennett NS
Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo DQ
Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo NS

Events