Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Rayven Custis 9.00 609 +0.0% SB
2 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 7.00 556 +0.4% PB
3 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 6.00 528 -0.1%
4 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 4.00 527 +1.6% PB
4 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 4.00 527 +3.7% PB
6 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 3.00 523 PB
7 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 2.00 510 +1.2% PB
8 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 1.00 509 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rayven Custis 570 -2.2%
2 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 543 -0.3%
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 527 +3.7% PB
4 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 524 +1.4% PB
5 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 521 -0.5%
6 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 518 PB
7 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 515 +0.8% PB
7 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 515 +1.5% PB
9 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 511 +4.4% PB
10 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 510 +1.3% PB
11 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 503 +1.3% PB
12 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 502 +2.5% PB
12 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 502 +3.9% PB
14 Chloe Cox 501 +1.7% PB
15 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 499 +4.3% PB
16 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 493 +2.3% PB
17 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 492 PB
18 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 491 -0.7%
19 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 489 +3.8% PB
20 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 487 +1.2% PB
21 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 480 +0.6% SB
22 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 475 +3.3% PB
23 Hannah Uhrinek 473 +6.4% PB
23 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 473 PB
25 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 470 -1.3%
25 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 470 +1.3% PB
27 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 467 -2.3%
28 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 464 +0.6% PB
29 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Club logo 463 +4.8% PB
30 Anna Norman Wheeling-WV logo 461 +7.8% PB
31 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 460 +5.2% PB
32 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 459 +2.6% PB
33 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 457 +8.5% PB
34 Lacie Langmyer Wheeling-WV logo 456 +7.3% PB
35 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 456 +1.3% PB
36 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 454 PB
37 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 453 -1.0%
38 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 450 +0.2% PB
39 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 446 PB
40 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 446 +0.9% PB
41 Natalie Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 445 +1.4% PB
42 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 444 +0.8% PB
42 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 444 -0.3%
44 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 443 PB
44 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 443 +5.4% PB
46 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 441 PB
46 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 441 +1.0% PB
48 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 438 +5.6% PB
49 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 436 -0.3%
50 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 434 +2.7% PB
50 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 434 +2.5% PB
52 Nina Ricciuti Sampson Family YMCA logo 433
53 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 430 +3.2% PB
54 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 427 PB
54 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 427 -2.4%
56 Kate Rarrick 427 +2.2% PB
57 Mckenna Mizikar Mount Pleasant A logo 425 +0.5% PB
58 Emma Burke 425 +1.2% PB
59 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 424 -0.5%
60 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 423 +0.7% PB
60 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Club logo 423 +2.0% PB
62 Jaidyn Jordan 421 +6.6% PB
63 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Club logo 421 +3.3% PB
64 Kaitlyn Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 420 -0.8%
65 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 419 -0.4%
66 Kelly Tula 417 +2.5% PB
66 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo 417 +1.3% PB
68 Anna Dering Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 414 +2.9% PB
69 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 412 +0.7% PB
70 Maeve Kelley 412 +1.4% SB
71 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 411 +3.2% PB
72 Abigail Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 410 +8.8% PB
72 Sydney Peterson Green YMCA Barracudas logo 410 +1.7% PB
74 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 409 +4.7% PB
75 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 408 +1.2% PB
76 Sydney Edwards 405 +4.2% PB
77 Madelyn Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 403 +0.5% PB
78 Camryn Watters 401 +1.5% PB
78 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 401 +1.4% PB
80 Claudia Smith Killer Whales Sw logo 401 +3.2% PB
80 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 401 -2.1%
82 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 401 PB
83 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 399 +1.2% PB
84 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 396 +1.0% PB
84 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo 396 -2.6%
86 Ashlyn Bennington Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 389 +7.8% PB
87 Clara Senchyshak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 388 -0.5%
88 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 387 -0.6%
89 Patricia Merone Condors Swim Club logo 387 +0.3% PB
90 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 385
91 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 385 -1.3%
92 Francesca LaRoche Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 383 -0.7%
93 Audrie Smith Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 380 +2.5% PB
94 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Club logo 375 -1.4%
95 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 373 -1.4%
96 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 370 0.0%
97 Riley Pratt Norwin Aqua Club logo 367 +1.7% PB
98 Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 364 -1.0%
99 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 359 -1.2%
100 Emily Whiteford Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 344 -1.8%
101 Mati Dixon Condors Swim Club logo 333 -2.5%
Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo NS
Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo NS
Katelyn Packer Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo NS
Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo NS
Lauren Bell Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS

Events