Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 723 -2.3%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 710 PB
3 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 635 +4.4% PB
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 625 PB
5 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 608 PB
6 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 608 -1.4%
7 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 604 +3.4% PB
8 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 595 +5.9% PB
9 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 595 +5.1% PB
10 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 592 +1.8% SB
11 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 591 +6.6% SB
12 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 591 PB
13 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 589 PB
14 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 585 PB
15 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 579 +6.5% PB
16 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 579 +2.1% PB
17 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 565 -0.4%
18 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 563 +1.6% PB
19 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 562 +2.6% PB
20 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Club logo 557 +4.1% SB
21 Nicolas Tekieli 552 +3.5% PB
22 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 551 -0.4%
23 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 548 +3.3% PB
24 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 546 +3.4% PB
25 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 544 +6.0% PB
26 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 541 +4.1% PB
27 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 536 PB
28 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 535 -1.7%
29 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 527 +6.3% PB
30 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 512 +0.5% SB
31 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 512 -4.1%
32 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 511 -0.7%
33 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 507 +1.5% PB
34 Andres Hubsch M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 507 +2.0% PB
35 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 506 +3.5% PB
36 Brendan Neal Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 505 +0.7% PB
37 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 493 -0.4%
38 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 490
39 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 485 +7.1% PB
40 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 484 -1.2%
41 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logo 481 PB
42 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 477 PB
43 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 476 +4.3% SB
44 Christopher Bush Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 473 PB
45 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo 469 +5.6% SB
46 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 468 +1.5% SB
47 Luke Tomczak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 457 +0.7% SB
48 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 452 -2.9%
49 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logo 452 -2.6%
50 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 435 -4.8%
51 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 430 -2.1%
Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events