Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 504 +2.0% PB
2 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 504 -0.5%
3 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 499 +4.4% PB
4 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 492
5 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 476 +0.6% PB
6 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 468 +2.1% PB
7 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 465 +2.5% PB
8 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 452 +7.0% PB
9 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 448 +3.2% PB
10 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 443 +2.5% PB
11 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 437 +0.3% PB
12 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 428 +2.0% PB
13 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 427 PB
14 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 422 +4.2% PB
14 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 422 PB
16 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 414 +4.3% PB
17 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 409
18 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 409 PB
19 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 408 +3.8% PB
20 Maeve Kelley 400 -3.8%
21 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 395 -1.3%
22 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 394
23 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 383 +4.1% PB
24 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 376 +3.1% PB
25 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 374 +1.0% SB
26 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 373 +2.0% PB
27 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 369
28 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 365 -1.8%
29 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 362 +7.5% SB
30 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 358 +1.1% PB
31 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 356 -0.1%
32 Madison Milla Condors Swim Club logo 355 +0.5% PB
33 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 347 +1.2% PB
34 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 347 0.0%
35 Michelina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo 338 +2.4% PB
36 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Club logo 337 -1.0%
37 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 332 -0.9%
38 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 331 +7.5% PB
39 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 330 -0.5%
40 Sydney Peterson Green YMCA Barracudas logo 327 +0.7% PB
41 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 319 +2.7% PB
42 Rayven Custis 309 -3.4%
Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo DQ
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events