Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 446 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 438 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 429 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 407 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 379 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 377 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 376 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 375 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 368 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 366 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 356 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 354 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 354 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 348 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 344 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 342 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 341 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 340 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 339 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 338 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 335 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 333 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 315 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 312 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 308 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 290 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |