Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 770 -2.1%
2 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 701 -1.6%
3 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 691 +0.2% PB
4 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 685 -2.6%
5 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 677 -5.2%
6 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 668 -0.9%
7 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 651 +3.2% PB
8 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 650 -2.1%
9 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 642 +2.6% SB
10 Melissa Postoll 634
11 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 634 +1.1% SB
12 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 627 -3.3%
13 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 624 +1.8% SB
14 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logo 620 -3.1%
15 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 609 -5.3%
16 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 603 -1.1%
17 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 600 +1.1% SB
18 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 599 +3.9% SB
19 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 594 -1.5%
20 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 587 -0.9%
21 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 578 +1.6% SB
22 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 566
23 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 559 -0.4%
24 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 549
24 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 549 +2.7% SB
26 MADELEINE SONGER 545 +2.4% SB
27 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logo 539
28 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 534 +1.9% SB
29 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 531
30 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 523 +3.6% SB
30 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 523 +1.0% SB
32 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 518 PB
33 Samantha Harvill JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 513 +1.2% PB
34 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 513 +2.3% SB
35 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 510 -0.3%
36 Brianna Joll North Hills Aquatic logo 505 -0.8%
37 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 504 -2.2%
38 Emma Pentrack West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 497 -4.7%
39 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 496 -0.1%
40 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 495 +7.2% PB
41 Megan Sindhi JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 493 +0.5% SB
42 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 492 +0.8% PB
43 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 492 +3.5% PB
44 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 491 -1.4%
45 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 487 -0.6%
45 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 487 PB
47 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 485 -0.6%
48 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 482 -0.6%
49 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 481 +4.1% PB
50 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 475 +2.8% SB
51 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 470 PB
52 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 463 +4.7% SB
53 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 453 -2.1%
53 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 453 +5.1% SB
55 Kimber Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logo 448 +1.8% SB
56 HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 447 +3.7% SB
57 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 445 -1.1%
58 Madison Lambert State College Area YMCA logo 441
59 Hannah Davis Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 436
60 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 433 0.0%
61 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 391
62 Olivia Rohal West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 335 -12.8%
Leia Ross NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo NS

Events