Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 612 -5.7%
2 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 587 +3.5% PB
3 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 584 +1.9% PB
4 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 584 +7.1% SB
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 572 -1.0%
6 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 545 +2.3% PB
7 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 534
8 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 516 PB
9 Nicolas Tekieli 503 +1.2% PB
10 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 502 PB
11 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 498
12 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 496 +3.2% SB
13 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 496 +1.9% PB
14 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 493 +1.6% SB
15 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 491 +0.5% PB
16 Gavin Mayo 486
17 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 480 -1.0%
18 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 478 +4.3% SB
18 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 478 +0.1% PB
20 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 477 -1.5%
21 AIDAN SOMMERS Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 462 -0.8%
22 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 461 +1.9% SB
23 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 459 +3.1% SB
23 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 459 -0.1%
25 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 457 PB
26 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 457 +6.1% PB
27 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 450
28 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 449 0.0%
29 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logo 439 +5.2% PB
30 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 437
31 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 434 +0.5% SB
32 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 434 +3.8% PB
33 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 429 +4.0% PB
34 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 420 -1.2%
35 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 419 -0.3%
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 419 PB
37 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 418 -1.3%
38 Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logo 414 PB
39 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 411 +0.8% SB
40 Gio Germano Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 410 +6.0% PB
41 Patrick Kuzdzal Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 406 +1.0% PB
42 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 398 -4.5%
43 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logo 394 -0.4%
44 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logo 391 -4.2%
45 Richard Jensen Allegheny North logo 386 +1.3% PB
46 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo 374
47 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 342 -2.7%
48 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 331 -6.1%
Luke Edmonds Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS

Events