Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 706 +0.9% PB
2 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 698 +0.5% PB
3 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 688 +0.4% PB
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 684 +0.5% PB
5 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 668 +2.3% SB
6 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 667 -1.3%
7 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 663 -2.5%
8 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 649 -4.3%
9 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 630 +0.6% PB
10 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 620 PB
11 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 610 -0.4%
12 Maddy Cisco 609 +1.3% PB
13 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 604 +1.1% PB
14 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 601 +1.1% SB
15 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 601 PB
16 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 594 +3.6% SB
17 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 582 +1.7% PB
18 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 580
18 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 580
20 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 579 +0.3% PB
21 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 574 +1.7% PB
21 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 574 +0.4% PB
23 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 574 PB
24 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 573 +0.7% SB
25 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 571 +1.2% SB
25 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 571 +1.7% PB
27 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 569 +0.5% SB
28 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 568 +3.4% PB
29 Alyvia Meanor Seneca Valley Sw logo 567 +1.1% PB
29 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 567 +4.3% SB
31 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 563 +2.5% SB
32 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 562 +5.3% SB
33 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 560 +4.7% PB
34 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 558 -0.5%
35 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 557 +4.5% PB
36 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 555 +4.0% PB
37 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 554 +1.3% PB
38 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 554 -1.6%
39 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 552 PB
39 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 552 +0.8% PB
39 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 552 +2.5% PB
39 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 552
43 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 552 +4.8% PB
44 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 551 -0.4%
44 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 551 -0.7%
46 Janaa Eborn DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 550 -1.2%
47 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 549 PB
48 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 547 -0.5%
49 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 546 +0.3% PB
49 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 546 PB
51 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 543 +0.7% SB
52 Hallie Findlan South Hills Aqua Club logo 542 +3.4% PB
53 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 542 +1.3% PB
54 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 536 +1.4% PB
55 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 534 PB
56 Logan White 534 PB
57 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 533 +3.3% PB
58 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 532 PB
59 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 530 +3.5% PB
60 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 524 PB
61 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 520 +4.3% PB
61 Jenna Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 520 +5.9% PB
63 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 515 +0.2% SB
64 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 511 +1.4% PB
65 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 511 +0.0% PB
66 Caroline Wright Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 510 PB
66 Elinor Connor Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 510 +2.4% PB
68 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 509 PB
69 Francesca Nemetz 507
70 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 505 +0.9% PB
70 Emma WIthey Pocono Family YMCA logo 505 +3.0% PB
70 Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 505 +4.6% SB
73 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 502 +4.4% SB
73 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 502 +1.3% PB
75 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 501 +0.3% SB
75 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 501 -0.2%
77 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Club logo 498 +0.1% PB
78 Sophia Besterman 498
78 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 498 +0.5% PB
80 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 496 +4.1% PB
81 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 494 +3.9% PB
81 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 494 PB
83 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 493
84 Hailey Poe Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 492 PB
85 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 492 -0.2%
86 Molly Maloy Uniontown Area YMCA logo 489 PB
87 Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 489 +0.3% PB
88 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 488 PB
89 Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 487 +0.0% PB
89 Leah Trocchio North Hills Aquatic logo 487 -2.7%
91 Sydney Monteparte Allegheny North logo 486 -0.8%
91 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 486 +3.6% SB
93 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 484 +0.3% SB
94 Cally Hixson Mount Pleasant A logo 483 -0.2%
95 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 481 -0.4%
96 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 479 +2.1% PB
97 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 479
98 Alexis Smith Sampson Family YMCA logo 478 +1.6% PB
99 Caroline Stamper Seneca Valley Sw logo 477 -2.2%
100 Grace Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 474 +0.4% PB
100 Lydia Quaglia Killer Whales Sw logo 474 +5.6% PB
102 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 473 +0.5% PB
102 Abigail Evans Seneca Valley Sw logo 473 +0.2% PB
104 Anna Mitchell 473 +0.4% PB
105 Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo 472 -4.6%
106 Molly Giles Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 471 +0.4% PB
107 Adah MacDonald Virginia Gators logo 471 +3.4% PB
108 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation logo 470 +1.1% PB
109 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 467 PB
110 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 467 +5.7% PB
111 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 465
112 Rachel Kennedy West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 464 -4.1%
113 Kiara Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo 463 -0.9%
114 Abigail Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 462 +3.6% PB
115 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 461
116 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 460 +0.7% PB
116 Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 460 +1.3% SB
118 Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 460 +1.0% PB
118 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 460 -0.8%
118 Delaney Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 460
118 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 460 +4.7% PB
122 Jasmine Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 459 PB
123 Katherine Wells North Hills Aquatic logo 452 -2.1%
124 Harley Vincler Bethel Park Recreation logo 449 +1.4% SB
125 Maya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 448 +0.3% PB
126 McKayla Blazure Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 446 +2.8% PB
127 Victoria Prado Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 446 +2.7% SB
128 Claire Mitchell Peters Township logo 444 PB
129 Jordan Lydon Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 443 +2.8% PB
130 Elizabeth Vollmer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 443 -4.3%
131 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 439 +3.4% SB
132 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 438 -1.8%
133 Brianna Nowka North Gate Aquat logo 438 -2.2%
134 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 437 +2.3% PB
135 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 435 +2.7% PB
136 Melina Christodaro Hilton Area Swim Team logo 435 -3.5%
137 Natalie Glover Peters Township logo 434 +0.2% PB
138 Mallory Woodward Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 432 +3.0% PB
139 Eva LaGard West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 426 -6.9%
140 Kate Dunaway Allegheny North logo 425 PB
141 Amanda Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 404
142 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 404
Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Taylor Koch Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo DQ
Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo NS
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Kathleen McCurrie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Caitlin Daley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo NS

Events