Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 572 +3.2% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 558 +2.7% PB
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 545 PB
4 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 531 -0.1%
5 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 525 PB
6 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 512 +0.7% PB
7 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 504 +1.2% PB
8 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 496 +3.8% PB
9 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 493 +6.1% PB
10 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 487 PB
11 Chloe Cox 484 -0.4%
12 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 478 +9.5% PB
13 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 477 +4.4% PB
14 Maeve Kelley 474 -1.7%
15 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 470 +6.1% PB
16 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 466 PB
17 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 464 PB
18 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 464 +1.5% PB
19 Lacie Langmyer Wheeling-WV logo 462 +4.5% PB
20 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo 460
21 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 458 +7.8% PB
22 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 458 PB
23 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 456 PB
24 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 453 PB
25 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 449 +0.9% PB
26 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 447 PB
27 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Club logo 444 +4.1% PB
28 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Club logo 443 +5.8% PB
29 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 441 +5.0% PB
30 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 441 +5.4% PB
30 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 441 +4.3% PB
32 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 435 PB
33 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo 434 +4.0% PB
34 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 434 +1.1% PB
35 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 432 +0.8% PB
36 Kaitlyn Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 432 +0.7% PB
37 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 430
38 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 429 +3.6% PB
39 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Club logo 427 +2.8% PB
40 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 424 +2.8% PB
41 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 420 +0.6% PB
42 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 415
43 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 414 PB
44 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 413 +0.7% PB
45 Mati Dixon Condors Swim Club logo 412 +4.6% PB
46 Jaidyn Jordan 407 PB
47 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 405 +5.6% PB
48 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 405 +2.8% PB
49 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 401 +3.5% PB
50 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 395 +1.6% PB
51 Emma Burke 393 PB
52 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 393 +1.2% PB
53 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 393
54 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 392
55 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 391 +7.6% SB
56 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 388 +1.1% PB
57 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 381 -0.6%
58 Kate Rarrick 378 -0.6%
59 Emily Whiteford Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 377 +2.3% PB
60 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 376 +1.9% PB
61 Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 376 +1.6% PB
62 Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 373 +0.6% PB
63 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 369 -0.8%
64 Finley Musser Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 368 +2.5% PB
65 Rayven Custis 319 -1.3%
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Events