Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 681 PB
2 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 663 +5.2% PB
3 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 606 +0.3% SB
4 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 597 +2.4% PB
5 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 584 -2.2%
6 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 568 +3.3% PB
7 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 558 +5.0% PB
7 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 558 +3.2% PB
9 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 555 +3.3% PB
10 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 548 +5.7% PB
11 Jared Mindek Penguin Swimming logo 538 +0.7% PB
12 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 537 +3.6% PB
13 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 537 PB
14 Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo 532 -3.8%
15 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 526 -1.9%
16 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 512 +2.6% PB
17 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 505 PB
18 Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logo 504 +0.4% SB
19 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 503 -0.4%
20 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 502 -0.1%
21 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 496 -5.8%
22 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 492 +1.4% PB
23 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 488 -4.4%
24 Ethan Apaliski Hampton Dolphins logo 485 -1.7%
25 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 484 +1.9% SB
26 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 480 PB
27 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 478 +0.5% PB
28 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 470 PB
29 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 469 +2.4% PB
29 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 469 +1.3% PB
31 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 467 PB
32 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 467 +0.3% SB
33 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 466 +0.8% SB
34 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 461
35 Brendan Neal Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 456 -1.0%
36 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logo 449 +2.8% PB
37 Gabe Towell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 437 -1.4%
38 Christopher Bush Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 427
39 Mike Pazuchanics Peters Township logo 425 +2.3% PB
40 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 416 -0.4%
41 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 402 -0.6%
42 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 400 -0.8%
43 Mike Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 395 +1.4% SB
Brian Wilson NS
Luke Edmonds Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo NS
Evren Cetin Allegheny North logo NS
Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo NS

Events