Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 9.00 809 +1.0% PB
2 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 7.00 784 +3.3% PB
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 6.00 750 +1.1% PB
4 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 5.00 707 +1.8% SB
5 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 4.00 695 -3.4%
6 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 3.00 692 -3.6%
7 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 2.00 686 +1.9% PB
8 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 1.00 682 -0.1%
Swim-off
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 657 +1.3% SB
2 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 618 -2.4%
3 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 617 +2.0% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 746 +1.7% SB
2 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 741 -1.9%
3 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 723 +2.6% SB
4 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 713 -2.5%
5 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 681 -4.1%
6 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 676 +0.8% SB
7 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 669 -2.8%
8 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 658 -1.3%
9 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 655 +0.4% PB
10 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 654 -1.0%
11 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 638 -0.9%
12 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 629 +6.3% PB
13 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 625 -1.9%
14 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 621
15 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 621 +3.0% SB
16 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 620
17 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 619 -0.8%
18 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 618 +3.5% SB
19 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 609 +0.6% SB
20 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 606 -2.5%
24 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 595 +0.8% SB
22 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 595 -2.0%
21 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 595 +1.8% SB
23 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 595 -3.7%
25 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 593 +0.2% PB
26 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 588 -1.5%
27 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 583 PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 583
29 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 581 +0.6% SB
30 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 579 -3.4%
31 Leia Ross 576 -2.0%
32 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 572 -1.6%
33 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logo 571 -4.4%
34 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 570 -1.1%
35 MADELEINE SONGER 569 +1.7% SB
36 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 564 +0.3% SB
37 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 562 +0.4% SB
38 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 562 +4.9% PB
39 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 557 +1.8% SB
40 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 553 +2.7% PB
41 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 552 +0.2% SB
42 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 552 +3.1% PB
43 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 551 -0.5%
44 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 551 -4.3%
45 Savannah Plaskon Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 549 -0.6%
46 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 545 +3.1% SB
47 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 544 PB
48 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 544 -1.5%
49 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 543 +0.7% SB
50 Brianna Joll North Hills Aquatic logo 543 -0.2%
51 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 541 -1.0%
52 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 538
53 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 537 +1.5% SB
54 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 537 +4.3% SB
55 Samantha Harvill JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 535 -0.4%
56 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 534 +1.7% SB
57 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 530 +3.8% SB
58 HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 528
59 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 528 PB
60 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 524 -2.3%
61 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 522 +0.9% PB
62 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 521 +1.3% PB
63 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 516 -0.6%
64 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 516 -2.3%
65 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 513 -1.9%
66 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 511 +2.2% SB
67 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 510 +2.5% SB
68 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 508 +1.4% SB
69 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 506 +1.5% SB
70 Megan Sindhi JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 506 +0.0% PB
71 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Club logo 505 -1.0%
72 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Club logo 504 +1.4% PB
73 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logo 499 +6.9% PB
74 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 496 +0.1% PB
75 Claire Hsu Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 496 +1.0% PB
76 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 496 +0.0% PB
77 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 494 +0.1% SB
78 Kelsey Bittel Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 488 +4.1% SB
79 Megan Routch West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 486 -4.2%
80 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 485 +0.5% PB
81 Kirsten Benedict Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 485 PB
82 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 484 -2.3%
83 Theresa Burgess 483
84 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 474 +2.6% PB
85 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 474 -1.0%
86 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 474 +6.1% SB
87 Margaret Champagne Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 471 -0.7%
88 Serena Yan Allegheny North logo 464
89 Emily Georgetti Peters Township logo 463 +1.7% PB
90 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 462 +0.2% SB
91 Emily Cuba Allegheny North logo 462 +0.6% SB
92 Marlyn Root Allegheny North logo 460 -0.5%
93 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 460
94 Hannah Davis Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 459
95 Emily Kavanagh Seneca Valley Sw logo 450 -2.8%
96 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 434
97 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 424 +2.1% SB
Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo NS
Ann Juneau Allegheny North logo NS
Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo NS
Candice Chalus Bethel Park Recreation logo NS
Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Calia Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Allie Plassio Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo NS

Events