Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 9.00 686 +0.4% PB
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 7.00 685 -1.0%
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 6.00 681 PB
4 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 5.00 619 -2.4%
5 Gavin Mayo 4.00 606 +2.4% SB
6 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 3.00 599 +5.6% PB
7 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 2.00 582 +4.0% PB
8 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1.00 576 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 667 -1.9%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 637 -2.0%
3 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 604 -3.3%
4 Gavin Mayo 596 +1.9% SB
5 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 579
6 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 576 +1.3% PB
7 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 572 +4.2% PB
8 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 552 +2.4% PB
9 Luke Edmonds Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 549 -1.6%
10 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 544 -0.1%
11 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 544 PB
12 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 542 PB
13 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 539 -0.2%
14 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logo 532
15 Luke Gustafson Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 531 +5.0% PB
16 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 526 +3.0% PB
17 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 516 PB
18 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 515 -0.1%
19 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 513 PB
20 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 511 +0.7% PB
21 Reese Samuel Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 506 +2.1% PB
22 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 503 +3.2% PB
23 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 501 +5.6% PB
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logo 497 +3.6% PB
25 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 489 +1.5% PB
26 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logo 488 +0.2% PB
27 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 485 -2.4%
28 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 483 +0.3% SB
29 Joe Frasca Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 482 +0.6% PB
30 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 478 +2.7% PB
31 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 477 PB
32 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 472 -0.8%
33 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 470 +1.5% PB
34 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logo 469 +2.2% PB
35 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 469 +2.1% PB
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 466 +1.0% PB
37 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 466 -1.7%
38 Brant Purcell 465 +4.2% PB
38 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Club logo 465 +4.4% PB
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 463 +0.4% PB
41 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logo 463 +4.8% PB
41 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 463 +0.2% PB
43 Luke Tomczak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 462 +1.1% PB
44 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 459 +0.3% SB
45 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 457 PB
46 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 456 +0.2% PB
47 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 453 -3.0%
48 Joseph Decheck Sampson Family YMCA logo 452 +1.0% PB
49 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 451 -0.8%
49 John Hughes Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 451 +3.6% PB
49 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logo 451 +0.5% SB
52 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 451 -0.3%
53 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 449 +6.5% PB
54 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 449 +4.3% PB
54 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo 449 PB
54 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 449 +2.3% PB
57 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logo 445 PB
58 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 442 PB
58 Mazen Abouelnaga Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 442 +1.4% PB
60 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 441 -0.2%
60 Brendan Neal Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 441 +0.5% PB
60 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logo 441 +1.6% PB
60 AIDAN SOMMERS Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 441 -1.6%
64 Drew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logo 440 +1.8% PB
65 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 440 PB
66 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 439 +0.9% PB
67 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 438
68 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 435 +0.1% PB
68 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 435 -2.0%
70 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logo 434 -0.8%
71 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logo 434 -0.3%
71 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 434 -0.7%
73 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 432 +2.2% PB
74 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 431 +0.5% PB
75 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 431 +2.5% PB
76 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logo 430 +2.1% PB
76 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 430 +4.7% PB
78 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logo 430 +3.8% PB
79 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logo 429 -2.7%
80 Dan Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logo 429 +2.4% PB
81 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 427 +0.8% PB
81 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 427 -2.7%
83 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 426 +0.8% SB
84 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 426 -1.2%
85 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 425 +0.5% PB
86 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo 424 PB
87 Nolan Songer 423 -0.6%
88 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logo 422 +0.9% PB
89 Justin Rowe Sampson Family YMCA logo 421 +1.1% PB
89 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 421
89 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township logo 421 +2.0% PB
92 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 419 +2.4% PB
93 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo 416 +3.2% PB
94 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 414 +2.5% SB
95 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 412 -3.3%
95 Mike Pazuchanics Peters Township logo 412 +0.7% PB
97 Aidan Spinola Franklin Area Swim Team logo 410 +0.1% PB
98 Alex Lepri Peters Township logo 408 -0.5%
99 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 404 +0.6% PB
100 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 404 -1.2%
101 Evren Cetin Allegheny North logo 403 -1.9%
102 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 402 -1.9%
103 Matthew Kuzmich Moon Aqua Club logo 402 -0.7%
104 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 400 +0.1% PB
105 Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logo 395 -2.0%
106 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 393
106 Richard Jensen Allegheny North logo 393 PB
108 Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logo 392 -2.2%
109 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 391 -7.7%
110 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 389 -2.4%
111 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 385
112 Blaise Kehl West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 367 +3.2% PB
Caleb Rullo Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Brian Wilson NS
Paul Kondratowicz Condors Swim Club logo NS
Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo NS

Events