Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 9.00 PB
2 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 7.00 +7.3% PB
3 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 6.00 +3.5% PB
4 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 5.00 +5.6% PB
5 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 4.00 +1.8% PB
6 Rayven Custis 3.00 -1.0%
7 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2.00 +6.4% PB
8 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 1.00 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo PB
2 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +5.9% PB
3 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +1.4% PB
4 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo +2.1% PB
5 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo +4.2% PB
6 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo +1.2% PB
7 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo +4.2% PB
8 Rayven Custis -4.3%
9 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo +1.2% PB
10 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo +1.7% PB
11 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo PB
12 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo PB
13 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo +3.9% PB
13 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo PB
15 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo +0.6% PB
16 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo
17 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo -0.1%
18 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo PB
19 Michelina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo +7.3% PB
20 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo +1.6% PB
21 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo PB
22 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +2.8% PB
23 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +3.2% PB
24 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo -0.1%
25 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo +1.5% PB
26 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +0.9% PB
27 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo PB
28 Natalie Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +1.7% PB
28 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo +1.8% PB
30 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo +2.8% PB
31 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo PB
32 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo +3.2% PB
33 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +2.9% PB
33 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo +1.2% PB
35 Anna Dering Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo +2.6% PB
35 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +6.7% PB
37 Maeve Kelley
37 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo +2.6% PB
39 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo -0.6%
40 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo +2.3% PB
40 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +0.7% PB
42 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo +3.3% PB
43 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo +3.0% PB
44 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo +5.0% PB
45 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo -2.9%
46 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo +1.2% PB
47 Madison Milla Condors Swim Club logo +3.7% PB
48 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo +2.5% PB
49 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo +2.9% PB
50 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo +0.9% PB
51 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logo +1.7% PB
52 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +0.4% PB
53 Mckenna Mizikar Mount Pleasant A logo -1.3%
54 Francesca LaRoche Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo +0.5% PB
55 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Club logo -0.3%
56 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +2.8% PB
57 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo +0.8% PB
58 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo
59 Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo +1.6% PB

Events