Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 664 -2.3%
2 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 647 +2.6% PB
3 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 621 -1.2%
4 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 612 +2.0% PB
5 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 607 -1.7%
6 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 604
7 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 592 +2.4% PB
7 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 592 +0.7% SB
9 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 588 +4.2% PB
10 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 586 +3.4% PB
11 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 583 -3.1%
12 Colleen Adams State College Area YMCA logo 581 +4.4% PB
13 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 581 +2.1% PB
14 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 580 +0.3% PB
15 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 578 PB
16 Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 574 +1.3% PB
17 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 570 -0.5%
18 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 564 +1.9% PB
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 562 +6.2% PB
20 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 559 +2.3% SB
21 Haley Miller Allegheny North logo 559 +1.0% PB
22 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 557 PB
23 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 557 +1.2% PB
24 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 553 +4.9% PB
25 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 550 +5.1% PB
26 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 549 +1.7% PB
27 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 548 +0.5% PB
28 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 548 +2.5% PB
29 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 546
30 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 546 +0.5% PB
31 Ashlee Toth 545 +3.4% PB
32 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 541 +4.4% PB
33 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 541 +3.1% PB
34 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 540 +1.5% PB
35 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 539 +1.7% PB
36 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 538 -0.6%
37 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 538 +0.5% PB
38 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 535 +4.8% PB
39 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 535 +3.1% PB
40 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 533 +0.6% PB
41 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 532 +5.3% PB
41 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 532 PB
43 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 530 -0.7%
44 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 529 +1.4% PB
45 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 529 +0.9% PB
46 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 527 +1.1% PB
47 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 525 +1.7% PB
47 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 525 PB
49 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 523 +1.6% SB
49 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 523 PB
51 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 522 +1.3% PB
52 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 522 +1.5% PB
53 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 521 PB
54 Jordan Crupie 520 -0.7%
55 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 517
56 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 515 +0.6% SB
57 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 514 +3.9% PB
58 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation logo 513 +1.9% SB
59 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 512 +2.8% SB
60 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 512 -4.5%
61 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 512 -0.5%
62 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 511 +1.6% PB
63 Elizabeth Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 510 PB
64 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 510 +2.1% PB
65 Gabrielle Webster West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 509 -0.7%
66 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 509 PB
67 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 509 -0.1%
67 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 509 -1.6%
69 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 508 -3.5%
70 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 505 -2.7%
71 Ellie Schinsky 504 0.0%
72 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 504 -0.3%
73 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 503 +4.8% SB
74 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 502 +3.2% PB
75 Delaney Kennedy Allegheny North logo 501 PB
76 Emma Martz 501 +1.5% PB
77 Jade Castro State College Area YMCA logo 501
77 Mallika Pal Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 501 +0.4% PB
79 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 496 -0.1%
80 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 494 -0.4%
81 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 494 PB
82 Alexandra Jaffe JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 492 PB
83 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 492 +2.1% SB
84 Delaney Patterson Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 491 +1.9% SB
85 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 491 +0.6% PB
86 Rachel Gitelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 490 PB
87 Bernadette Zukina Norwin Aqua Club logo 489 +6.0% PB
88 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 486 +2.9% PB
89 Mary Hoffman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 486 -0.3%
90 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 484 +1.3% PB
90 Ashley McKernan 484 +2.3% PB
90 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 484 +3.1% PB
93 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 484
94 Kate Petkov Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 483 +2.6% PB
95 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 482 +1.6% PB
96 Kate Saum Firestone Akron logo 481 +1.4% PB
97 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 480 PB
98 Cailtin Oltman Parkersburg YMCA logo 479
99 Tori Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 479 +0.8% SB
100 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 477 +2.1% PB
101 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 476 -1.3%
102 Rachel Murray Virginia Gators logo 476 +2.6% PB
103 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 475 -1.5%
103 Rosalynd Lingg Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 475 +4.2% PB
105 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 473 +3.2% PB
106 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 472 -1.7%
107 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 472 +1.2% PB
108 Rachel Fibbi Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 471 -0.5%
109 Mia Cutenese North Hills Aquatic logo 470 -1.6%
110 Melanie McCue Weymouth Club Waves logo 469 +1.5% PB
111 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 469 +6.9% PB
112 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 468 -1.1%
113 Ethena Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 467 -0.4%
113 Megan Riley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 467 +0.8% PB
115 Beth Shoop Killer Whales Sw logo 466 +0.7% PB
116 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 466 -1.5%
116 Ella Logan Sampson Family YMCA logo 466
118 Layla Seefried Virginia Gators logo 465 +6.7% PB
119 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 465 +2.4% PB
120 SaraJo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 463 -1.0%
121 Molly Gatesman Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 463 +1.5% PB
122 Mackenzie Pagett State College Area YMCA logo 462 +1.7% PB
123 Irina Stanescu Club Mountaineer logo 460 PB
124 Micah Clark DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 458 +0.0% PB
125 Veronica Mann West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 456 -0.1%
125 Trinity Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 456 -0.2%
127 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 454 PB
128 Lily Markowski Peters Township logo 454 +3.0% PB
129 Gabrielle Smith Cleveland Splash logo 453 +4.8% PB
130 Zoe Wysong Cleveland Splash logo 452 +7.6% PB
131 Kaitlyn Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 451
132 Hannah Kane Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 451 PB
133 Manya Olshanski Norwin Aqua Club logo 450 -0.5%
134 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Club logo 448 +2.9% PB
135 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 447 -0.1%
136 Lindsey Glover Peters Township logo 446 +0.0% PB
137 Natalie Eastman Pocono Family YMCA logo 445 +2.0% PB
138 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 445 +3.1% PB
139 Amanda Kerrish Seneca Valley Sw logo 442 -1.4%
140 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 441 -1.0%
140 Sarah Fondacaro Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 441 +2.7% PB
142 Erin Zmich Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 441 +2.5% PB
143 Allison Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 438 +4.6% PB
144 Grace Myers Bethel Park Recreation logo 437 -0.5%
145 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 436 +2.0% PB
146 Lily Courville Allegheny North logo 435 -0.8%
147 Grace Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 435 -0.4%
148 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 432 -1.0%
149 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 430 -0.2%
150 Katie Oates Allegheny North logo 429 -1.6%
151 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 427 -1.8%
152 Sophia Huwar Allegheny North logo 426 -0.7%
153 ANNA NEISS 424 PB
154 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 423 +0.3% PB
155 Eden Brush Racer X Aquatics logo 414 +1.1% PB
156 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 410 -5.8%
157 Mia Mackovich M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 405 +0.5% PB
158 Anna Conover North Hills Aquatic logo 405 -0.5%
159 Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 404 -5.3%
160 Maeve Russell Solon Stars Swim Club logo 398 -3.0%
161 Kaylee Richard Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 397 +1.5% SB
162 Alexandra Pohodich Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 392 PB
163 Morgan McGuire Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 370
164 Olivia Roux Seneca Valley Sw logo 355 -5.6%
Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo NS
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS
Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Maddie Seifert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS

Events