Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo +2.8% PB
2 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo -1.1%
3 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo +2.0% PB
4 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo PB
5 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +4.3% PB
6 Amanda Aidar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +0.4% PB
7 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo PB
8 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo PB
9 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo -1.1%
10 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo -0.3%
11 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo +2.7% PB
12 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo +3.2% PB
13 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo +6.2% PB
14 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +10.1% PB
15 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo PB
16 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo +2.3% PB
17 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo PB
18 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo -0.6%
19 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +3.4% PB
20 Anna Norman Wheeling-WV logo +5.7% PB
21 Allie DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +4.5% PB
22 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Club logo PB
23 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo PB
24 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo +3.0% PB
25 Natalie Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +2.1% PB
26 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo +0.4% PB
27 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo +2.4% PB
28 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +1.8% PB
29 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Club logo PB
30 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Club logo PB
31 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo +4.1% PB
32 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo +0.6% PB
33 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo +3.8% PB
33 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo +3.3% PB
35 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
36 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo +0.2% PB
37 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +0.9% PB
38 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo +2.1% PB
39 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo -0.8%
40 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo PB
41 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +1.8% PB
41 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo +0.6% PB
43 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo +3.6% PB
44 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo +2.0% PB
45 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo +0.1% PB
46 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Club logo -0.3%
47 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo -0.1%
48 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo PB
49 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +2.0% PB
50 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo +2.0% PB
51 Kaitlyn Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo +0.2% PB
52 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 0.0%
53 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo
54 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo -0.3%
55 Hannah Uhrinek +3.3% PB
55 Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo -0.3%
57 Emma Burke +1.2% PB
58 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo +0.8% PB
59 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +2.4% PB
60 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +0.3% PB
60 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo +1.3% PB
62 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo +2.4% PB
63 Mckenna Mizikar Mount Pleasant A logo -0.4%
64 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo +0.8% PB
65 Rayven Custis -7.1%
66 Riley Pratt Norwin Aqua Club logo -3.8%
67 Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo +5.6% PB
Kate Rarrick NS
Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo NS
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Events