Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 9.00 679 +0.1% PB
2 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 7.00 644 +3.0% PB
3 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 6.00 643 +2.1% PB
4 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 5.00 605 +0.9% PB
5 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 4.00 601 +2.9% PB
6 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 3.00 592 +2.2% PB
7 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 2.00 575 +1.0% PB
Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo DQ
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 639 -2.0%
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 610 +0.4% PB
3 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 601 +2.9% PB
4 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 601 +0.7% SB
5 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 584 -2.8%
6 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 579 +1.5% SB
7 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 565 +0.4% PB
8 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 565
9 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 564 -1.5%
10 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 560 +6.5% PB
11 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 560 PB
12 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 558 -3.8%
13 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 555 -1.0%
14 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 553
15 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 548 +0.5% PB
16 Colleen Adams State College Area YMCA logo 547 +1.1% SB
17 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 547 0.0%
18 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 544 +2.3% PB
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 544 +0.3% PB
20 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 539 +1.6% SB
20 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 539 -0.2%
20 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 539 +1.8% PB
23 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 539 PB
24 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 539 +1.7% PB
25 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 535 +2.3% PB
26 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 534 +3.0% PB
27 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 532 +1.3% SB
28 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 532 +3.7% PB
29 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 531 +2.9% SB
30 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 529 +2.4% PB
31 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 527 +1.5% PB
32 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 526 +1.8% SB
33 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 526 +3.2% PB
34 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 525 -0.4%
35 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 518 +0.5% PB
36 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 517 +2.0% SB
37 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 517 +1.5% PB
38 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation logo 514 -0.5%
39 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 510 +0.6% PB
40 Ashlee Toth 508 +2.4% PB
41 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 507 +0.6% PB
42 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 505 +0.5% SB
43 Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 502 +0.9% PB
44 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 501 +0.3% PB
45 Jordan Crupie 497 -0.6%
46 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 495 -5.6%
47 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 492 +1.6% SB
48 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 492 -2.9%
49 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 492
50 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 490 +6.1% PB
51 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 488 +0.4% PB
51 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 488 -0.5%
53 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 487 +2.3% PB
54 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 487 PB
55 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 486 +0.2% PB
56 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 485 PB
57 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 483 +1.0% PB
58 Kate Saum Firestone Akron logo 480 +0.1% PB
59 Rachel Fibbi Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 480 +3.4% PB
60 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 478 +3.8% PB
61 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 474 +1.9% PB
62 Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo 472 +2.5% PB
63 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 471 +0.7% PB
64 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 469 +1.1% PB
65 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 465 -0.9%
66 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 465 PB
67 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 458 +5.2% PB
68 Cailtin Oltman Parkersburg YMCA logo 456 PB
69 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 455 -1.9%
70 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 451
71 Ella Logan Sampson Family YMCA logo 447 PB
72 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 443
73 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 440 +4.6% PB
74 SaraJo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 435 -1.0%
75 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 418 -4.8%
76 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 409 -3.9%
77 Veronica Mann West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 402 -3.3%
78 Ashley McKernan 377 -6.0%
Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo NS

Events