Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 691 +0.3% PB
2 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 670 -0.4%
3 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 649 PB
4 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 597 +1.5% SB
5 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 596
6 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 578 +1.7% PB
7 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 577 -3.5%
8 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 554 +0.3% PB
9 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 551 -1.4%
10 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 542
11 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 538 -1.2%
12 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 538 -5.2%
13 Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 535 -1.3%
14 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 527 +4.5% SB
15 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 525 +3.7% SB
16 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 525 +0.2% SB
17 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 523 PB
18 Nancy Wise Grove City YMCA - PA logo 521 -2.0%
19 Natalie Glessner 515 +3.4% PB
20 Kate Dunaway Allegheny North logo 510 -1.0%
21 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 507 -1.6%
22 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 505 +0.1% PB
23 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 505 +1.8% PB
24 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 502 -1.4%
25 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 496 +1.6% PB
26 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 492 -2.8%
27 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 489 +8.6% PB
28 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 484 -2.0%
29 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 483 PB
30 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 480 -1.6%
31 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 467 -0.1%
32 Grace Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 467 +1.5% PB
33 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 467 +3.7% PB
34 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 465 -1.3%
35 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 461
36 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 460
37 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 448 -1.4%
38 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 446
39 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 443 +2.1% PB
40 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 441 +3.8% PB
41 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 441 +7.0% PB
42 Anna Mitchell 437 +0.1% PB
43 Caroline Stamper Seneca Valley Sw logo 425 -0.3%
44 Maddie Suter Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 425 -2.6%
45 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 424 PB
46 Kathleen McCurrie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 413 -5.7%
47 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 410 +5.4% SB
48 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 410 -3.1%
49 Natalie Glover Peters Township logo 407
50 Jordan Lydon Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 403 -0.2%
51 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 397 -2.2%
52 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 374 -1.1%
53 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 360 +0.6% PB
54 Emily Guffey Bethel Park Recreation logo 347 -6.0%
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Zoe Star Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo NS
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Emma Connors Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS

Events