Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 521 +1.5% PB
2 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 519 -0.5%
3 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 519 -1.2%
4 Ryan Senchyshak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 518 +0.8% PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 511 PB
6 Justin Han Condors Swim Club logo 495 +4.7% PB
7 David Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 491 +5.8% PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 486 +1.8% PB
9 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 481 +2.1% PB
10 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 474 -0.8%
11 Luka Misic Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 470 +1.8% PB
12 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 465 -0.6%
13 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logo 457 +3.0% PB
14 Haden Kish Blackhawk School District Swim logo 456 -0.6%
15 Jackson Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 456 PB
16 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 452 -1.6%
17 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 451 +0.6% PB
18 Jason Zhang Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 448
19 Daniel Hayes Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 442
20 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 441 +0.3% PB
21 Santiago Maza-Urick Moon Aqua Club logo 440 +3.0% PB
22 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 439 +2.8% SB
23 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 436 +1.3% PB
24 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 433 +1.0% SB
24 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 433 +1.8% PB
26 Mason Beauregard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 432 PB
27 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 427 PB
28 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation logo 427 PB
29 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Club logo 425 +1.2% PB
30 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 423 +3.7% SB
31 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 420 +5.4% PB
32 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 417 +1.1% PB
32 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 417 +0.5% PB
34 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Club logo 416 +0.2% PB
35 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logo 414
35 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 414 +1.9% PB
37 Nathaniel Ross 411 +1.8% PB
38 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 409 PB
39 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 409 +0.2% PB
40 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 408 -0.3%
41 Justin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 407 +4.8% PB
42 Nate Segall JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 401 -0.8%
43 Keller Sens Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 401 +1.8% PB
44 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 394 +0.9% PB
45 Zach Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 390 +1.1% PB
46 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logo 388
47 Isaiah Raimondo Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 387 -0.3%
48 Marty Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 381 +0.0% PB
49 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 380 +2.9% PB
49 Marco Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 380
51 Nien Levy Condors Swim Club logo 379 +1.6% PB
51 Adam Barczyk Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 379
53 Aleksey Schabanow Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 374 +2.8% PB
54 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Club logo 372 +1.1% PB
55 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 371 -3.2%
56 Allheim DeVan-Bey Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 370 0.0%
57 Phillip Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 369 +1.0% PB
58 Frank McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 369
59 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 367 +0.1% PB
60 Cael Long Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 366 -1.0%
61 liam ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 365 +0.9% PB
62 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logo 362 -0.1%
62 Diallo Wood DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 362
64 Owen Strickland Virginia Gators logo 362 +0.4% PB
65 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 361 +0.5% PB
66 Zachary Huwalt South Park Aquat logo 360 -2.1%
67 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 359 +0.9% PB
68 Zachary Graham South Park Aquat logo 355 -1.3%
69 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 349 -0.2%
70 Garrett Fincke Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 348
71 Zach Lambert State College Area YMCA logo 347 +0.7% PB
72 Connor Moritz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 341 PB
Zeke Wolfe Virginia Gators logo NS
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Noah Johnson State College Area YMCA logo NS

Events