Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 379 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 346 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 317 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 309 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 304 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 299 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 295 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 295 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 294 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 284 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 284 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 281 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 278 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 274 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 271 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
20 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 270 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 267 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 248 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 244 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 237 | – | ||
25 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 228 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 227 | – | ||
27 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 224 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 223 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 197 | -6.9% |