Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 595 -0.6%
2 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 592 +4.3% SB
3 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 587 -2.2%
4 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 575 +2.8% PB
5 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 570 +1.7% SB
6 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 568 +5.0% SB
7 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 563 +1.3% PB
8 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 561 PB
9 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 556 +3.0% PB
10 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 549 +0.4% PB
11 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 542 PB
12 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 536
13 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 535 PB
14 Sophia Schlichting Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 532 PB
15 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 532 +6.1% PB
16 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 531 -1.2%
17 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 530 +3.2% PB
18 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 526 -0.7%
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 521 PB
20 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 517
21 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 517 -0.7%
22 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 511 -0.1%
23 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 509 -0.8%
24 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 507 +2.2% PB
25 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 507 -0.7%
26 Jordan Crupie 507 +0.2% PB
27 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 504 PB
28 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Club logo 499 +2.6% PB
29 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 499 PB
30 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 497 +1.9% PB
31 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 495 +1.8% PB
32 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Club logo 493 +0.3% PB
33 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 492
34 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 491 +3.0% PB
35 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 490 +0.8% PB
36 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 490 +3.5% SB
37 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 488 +0.0% PB
38 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 482 +0.1% PB
39 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 472 +0.3% PB
40 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 472 +6.9% PB
41 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 467 +2.4% SB
42 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 463 +1.7% PB
43 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 457 -0.4%
44 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 457 -1.4%
45 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 452 +0.6% PB
46 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 451 +0.5% PB
47 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 450
48 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 449 PB
49 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 440 -2.0%
50 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 421 +1.4% SB
51 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 417 -2.0%
52 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 397 -4.8%
Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo NS
Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo NS
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo NS

Events