Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 685 -3.9%
2 Samy Helmbacher Pittsburgh logo 655 -2.0%
3 Michael Daly Condors Swim Club logo 642 +1.9% SB
4 Bence SZUCSIK Pittsburgh logo 634 -7.0%
5 Noah Witt State College Area YMCA logo 626 +1.9% PB
6 Artur Polyak Pittsburgh logo 624 -4.3%
7 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logo 623 +3.5% SB
8 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 622 +5.1% PB
9 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 611 +13.8% PB
10 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logo 606 -2.0%
11 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 598 +2.5% PB
12 Boris Kulizhnikov Pittsburgh logo 596
13 Judd Fishman Pittsburgh logo 594 -1.8%
14 Joshua Madzy Cavalier Swim Cl logo 586 +1.6% SB
15 ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 581 -2.2%
16 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logo 575 -4.7%
17 Jack Robbins Pittsburgh logo 574 -1.0%
18 NATHAN ELZER Pittsburgh logo 568 -1.2%
19 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 564 -3.7%
20 Owen Thomas Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 554 +2.9% SB
21 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 549 PB
22 Nicolas Tekieli 548 +0.6% PB
23 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 538 +4.1% SB
24 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 538 -0.1%
25 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 532 +7.1% PB
26 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 524 +0.2% PB
27 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 521 +8.6% PB
28 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 519 -0.1%
29 Graham Kretschmar Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 519 +4.9% SB
30 Cody Lenart Pittsburgh logo 518 -4.6%
31 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 514 +1.3% SB
32 David Frauen Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 510
33 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 510 PB
34 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logo 509
35 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 507 PB
36 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 506 -1.7%
37 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 505 +2.8% PB
38 Timothy Fagan Condors Swim Club logo 504 +1.9% PB
39 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 504 +6.6% PB
40 Brett Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 502 +3.8% PB
41 Joshua Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 502 +1.4% PB
41 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 502 +5.3% PB
43 Justin Decheck Sampson Family YMCA logo 498 +6.4% PB
44 Douglas Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 496 +3.9% PB
45 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 493 +1.7% SB
46 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 486 +3.0% PB
47 AIDAN SOMMERS Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 486 +2.8% PB
48 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 486 +4.5% PB
49 Joshua Chamak Condors Swim Club logo 483 +4.3% SB
50 Nick Ashby Virginia Gators logo 481
51 Caleb Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 475
52 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 459 +3.6% SB
53 Aidan Demkee Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 454 -0.7%
54 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 452
55 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 448 +0.8% SB
56 Caleb Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl logo 421 +0.1% SB
Nick Settembrine Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Brandon Draggoo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Luke Hurley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Zach Emerson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Ryan Lawson Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events