Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 716 +2.2% SB
2 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 695 +2.5% SB
3 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 692
4 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 689 -6.9%
5 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 681 -0.9%
6 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 679 +3.7% SB
7 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 665 +0.1% SB
8 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Club logo 665 -2.0%
9 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 664 -4.9%
10 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 657 -5.1%
11 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 654 +4.6% SB
12 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 653 +4.1% PB
13 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 643
14 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 630 -5.3%
15 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 629 PB
16 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 622 -1.8%
17 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 606 +3.8% PB
18 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 606 +3.8% SB
19 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 605 -0.3%
20 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 600 -4.9%
21 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 596 +1.4% SB
22 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 596 PB
23 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 595 -0.8%
24 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo 595
25 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 593 +0.7% SB
26 Leia Ross 586
26 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 586 -1.8%
28 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 578 +2.9% PB
29 Ynyra Bohan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 578
30 Taylor Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 573 -2.6%
31 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 571 +0.5% PB
32 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 570 PB
33 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 568 +3.3% PB
34 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 564 +1.5% PB
35 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 562 +0.0% PB
36 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 558 +1.7% PB
37 Marjorie Myers JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 555 +0.9% PB
38 Natalie Glessner 549 -0.5%
39 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 547
40 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 545 -1.4%
41 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 545 +1.6% SB
42 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 543 0.0%
43 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Club logo 542 PB
44 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 542 -1.8%
45 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 540 +1.7% SB
46 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 539
47 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 538
48 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 535 +0.3% SB
49 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 532
50 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 520 -0.9%
51 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 519 -1.5%
52 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 509 +2.0% SB
53 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 507 +6.1% SB
54 Maya Urbanski State College Area YMCA logo 506 +2.5% SB
55 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 504 -5.0%
56 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 497
57 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 492 +4.4% SB
58 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 488 -3.9%
59 Marlyn Root Allegheny North logo 467 -4.7%
60 Grace Fiesta Uniontown Area YMCA logo 463
61 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 452
Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS
Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo NS
Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Events