Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 670 -2.5%
2 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 609 PB
3 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 601 +3.3% SB
4 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 590 +2.4% PB
5 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 584 0.0%
6 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 580 -1.7%
7 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 579 -1.4%
8 Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 573 PB
9 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 572 +5.6% PB
10 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 571 PB
11 Morgan Filar Sampson Family YMCA logo 565 PB
11 Ashlee Toth 565 PB
13 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 563 +3.7% PB
14 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 559 +0.8% PB
15 Abby Rutkowski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 558 +1.7% PB
16 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 555 PB
17 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 554 -0.1%
18 Haley Miller Allegheny North logo 552 +1.8% PB
18 Mallika Pal Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 552 +3.2% PB
20 Emma Martz 549 +1.6% PB
21 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 547 +4.1% PB
22 Ella Logan Sampson Family YMCA logo 545
23 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 542 +4.4% SB
24 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 538
24 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 538 +2.8% PB
26 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 537 -0.2%
27 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 530 +0.6% PB
27 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 530 +0.8% PB
29 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 527 PB
30 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 527 +0.9% PB
30 Elizabeth Glasspool Sampson Family YMCA logo 527 +5.0% PB
32 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 521 +1.6% PB
33 Rachel Fibbi Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 521 +0.7% PB
34 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 520 PB
35 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 517 +2.8% PB
36 Jade Castro State College Area YMCA logo 516 -0.7%
36 Ellie Schinsky 516 -0.4%
38 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 514 +1.9% PB
39 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 511 +4.3% SB
40 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 510 +5.7% PB
41 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 508 +0.5% PB
41 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 508 +0.0% PB
43 Jordan Crupie 507 -2.5%
44 Gabrielle Webster West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 505 +1.2% PB
44 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 505 -1.5%
44 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 505 -0.6%
44 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 505 +0.6% PB
44 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 505 +2.0% PB
49 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 503 +2.0% PB
50 Alexandra Jaffe JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 501 +3.4% SB
50 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 501 +0.3% PB
52 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 499 PB
53 Ethena Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 498 +0.1% SB
54 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 497 -1.1%
54 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 497 +3.2% PB
56 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 495 -0.3%
57 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Club logo 494 +2.4% SB
58 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 493 -1.6%
59 Mary Hoffman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 492 -0.1%
60 Kate Petkov Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 492 +1.6% SB
61 Megan Riley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 491 +2.4% PB
62 Delaney Kennedy Allegheny North logo 490 PB
63 Tori Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 489 +2.2% PB
64 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 488 +3.2% PB
65 Irina Stanescu Club Mountaineer logo 487 PB
66 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 487 -2.8%
67 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 486 +0.6% SB
68 Layla Seefried Virginia Gators logo 486 +2.5% PB
69 ANNA NEISS 485 PB
69 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Club logo 485 +3.2% PB
69 Molly Gatesman Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 485 +1.7% PB
72 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 485 PB
72 Kaitlyn Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 485 +1.4% PB
74 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 483 PB
75 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 481 +2.4% PB
75 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 481 -2.4%
75 Micah Clark DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 481 +1.9% PB
78 Rachel Murray Virginia Gators logo 480 +1.2% PB
79 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 480 +0.8% SB
80 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 479 +4.0% PB
81 Natalie Eastman Pocono Family YMCA logo 479 +2.7% PB
82 Bernadette Zukina Norwin Aqua Club logo 478
82 Sarah Fondacaro Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 478
84 Blaire Gillespie Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 478 -0.7%
84 Maddie Seifert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 478 +3.8% PB
86 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 477 -1.8%
87 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 475 -2.5%
88 Marissa Mansour Franklin Area Swim Team logo 470 PB
89 Kai Herchenroether Hampton Dolphins logo 470 +1.1% PB
90 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 468 +0.7% PB
90 Rachel Gitelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 468 +0.0% PB
92 Jewel Thomas North Hills Aquatic logo 467 +1.6% PB
93 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 466 -0.9%
93 Erin Zmich Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 466 +2.8% PB
95 SaraJo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 465 -0.1%
96 Ashley McKernan 465 +0.4% PB
96 Angelina Keck Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 465 +2.9% PB
96 Amanda Kerrish Seneca Valley Sw logo 465
99 Trinity Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 464 +1.9% PB
100 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 463
101 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 460 +4.3% PB
102 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 460 -2.7%
102 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 460 0.0%
104 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 459
105 Cailtin Oltman Parkersburg YMCA logo 459 PB
105 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 459 +1.0% PB
107 Kate Saum Firestone Akron logo 458 +0.2% PB
108 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 457 PB
109 Abigail Sharp Greensburg YMCA logo 456
110 Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo 456 +4.4% SB
111 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 453 -0.8%
112 Gabrielle Smith Cleveland Splash logo 452 +5.0% PB
113 Katie Oates Allegheny North logo 452 -0.6%
114 Veronica Mann West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 451 -1.4%
115 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 450 +1.3% SB
115 Maeve Russell Solon Stars Swim Club logo 450 +0.4% PB
117 Lily Markowski Peters Township logo 449 PB
118 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 447 -0.7%
119 Allison Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 447 +5.1% PB
120 Sydney Houck Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 446 +3.8% PB
121 Grace Myers Bethel Park Recreation logo 445 -0.3%
122 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 443
123 Sophia Huwar Allegheny North logo 443 PB
124 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 441 +1.0% PB
124 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 441
126 Lindsey Glover Peters Township logo 441 0.0%
127 Rosalynd Lingg Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 440 -1.7%
128 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 438 +0.5% PB
128 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 438 +1.6% PB
130 Beth Shoop Killer Whales Sw logo 437 -0.3%
131 Melanie McCue Weymouth Club Waves logo 436 +2.3% PB
131 Hannah Kane Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 436 PB
133 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Club logo 435 +1.0% PB
134 Grace Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 435 -1.9%
135 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 434 -2.5%
136 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 433 +1.0% PB
137 Eden Brush Racer X Aquatics logo 428 +0.7% PB
138 Natalie Stasiowski 426 -2.0%
139 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 425 -3.1%
140 Manya Olshanski Norwin Aqua Club logo 423 +0.6% PB
141 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 421 +2.7% PB
142 Quinn Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 419 +5.6% SB
143 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 418 -0.8%
144 Jordyn Heggen Franklin Area Swim Team logo 418 +1.8% PB
145 Mia Cutenese North Hills Aquatic logo 417 -1.6%
146 Caitlyn Moore Monroeville Marl logo 417 -2.1%
147 Clair Lusk DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 417 -1.0%
148 Zoe Zuckerbraun JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 413 -1.8%
149 Kaylee Richard Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 412 +1.5% SB
150 Lily Courville Allegheny North logo 412 -1.8%
151 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 411 -2.0%
152 Olivia Roux Seneca Valley Sw logo 405 -4.0%
153 Alexandra Pohodich Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 402 PB
154 Mia Mackovich M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 400 -0.9%
155 Sophia Trevenen Montour Aqua Clu logo 399 -3.8%
155 Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 399 -2.2%
157 Stefania DiPrampero Bethel Park Recreation logo 396 -0.1%
158 Anna Conover North Hills Aquatic logo 388
159 Morgan McGuire Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 362
160 Peri Muftuoglu Monroeville Marl logo 356
Marleigh Bennett NS
Rosemarie McGrail Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo DQ
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS

Events