Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 9.00 726 -0.7%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 7.00 716 -0.5%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 6.00 676 -0.2%
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 5.00 637 +2.4% PB
5 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 4.00 620 +10.9% PB
6 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 3.00 604 +2.8% PB
7 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2.00 601 +2.8% PB
8 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1.00 593 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 670 -3.4%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 659 -3.3%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 648 -1.6%
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 618 +1.4% SB
5 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 615 +10.7% PB
6 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 612 +3.4% PB
7 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 596 +1.4% PB
8 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 594 +2.3% PB
9 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 581 PB
10 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 565 +0.9% SB
11 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 564 +3.3% PB
12 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 540 PB
13 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo 537 +3.2% PB
14 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 532 +1.9% PB
15 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 531 +3.4% PB
16 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 525 +2.1% SB
17 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 519
18 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 516 +3.7% PB
19 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 513 +5.5% PB
20 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 512 +1.2% PB
21 Reese Samuel Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 511 +2.4% PB
22 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 506 +5.4% PB
23 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 503
24 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 503
25 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 498 -1.5%
26 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logo 497 +8.8% PB
27 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 497 0.0%
28 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 495 +5.1% PB
29 Gio Germano Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 494 +1.8% PB
30 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 493 +9.2% PB
31 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 492 +0.5% PB
32 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo 491 +1.2% SB
33 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 488 +6.8% PB
34 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 485 -0.2%
35 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 485 +5.2% PB
36 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 484
37 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Club logo 480 +5.0% PB
38 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 475 +5.4% PB
39 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 474 +11.6% PB
40 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 474 -1.9%
41 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 473 -0.2%
41 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 473 +4.7% PB
43 Nicolas Tekieli 472 +2.7% PB
44 Gavin Mayo 470 +4.5% PB
45 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 468 +3.2% PB
46 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logo 465 -0.8%
46 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 465 +2.2% PB
48 Brendan Neal Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 462 PB
49 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 457 -0.1%
50 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo 455 +2.1% PB
51 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 455 +0.7% SB
52 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 454 +6.2% SB
53 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logo 454 +1.0% PB
54 Patrick Kuzdzal Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 449 +7.2% PB
55 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logo 448 -1.8%
56 NICK MUDRY Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 444 +0.2% SB
57 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Club logo 440 +3.5% PB
58 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 436 +7.9% PB
59 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 435 +2.0% PB
60 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 432 +1.5% PB
61 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 432 -0.3%
61 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 432 -1.5%
63 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logo 431 +5.7% PB
64 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo 429 +1.5% PB
65 Nolan Songer 426 -0.8%
66 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 425 PB
67 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 423 +2.5% PB
68 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 422
69 Mike Dwyer Condors Swim Club logo 421 -1.7%
70 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township logo 420 +7.2% PB
71 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 419 -2.3%
72 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logo 417 -1.6%
73 Justin Rowe Sampson Family YMCA logo 409 +6.9% PB
74 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 408 +3.2% SB
75 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 371 +2.3% SB
76 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 371 -2.2%
77 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 358
Brian Wilson NS
Luke Tomczak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo NS

Events