Swimcloud
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 582 PB
2 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 545 +1.8% PB
3 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 506 +2.3% PB
4 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Club logo 504 +2.4% PB
5 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 486 +0.9% PB
6 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 485 +3.1% PB
7 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 477 +1.6% PB
8 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 470 +2.0% PB
9 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 470 +0.3% PB
10 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 466 +4.4% PB
11 David Kantar Condors Swim Club logo 466 +1.6% PB
12 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 465 -0.7%
13 Jason Zhang Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 463
14 Justin Han Condors Swim Club logo 461 +3.4% PB
15 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 461 -0.2%
16 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 460 -3.7%
17 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 458 +0.5% PB
18 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 449 +3.5% PB
19 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Club logo 443 +0.7% PB
20 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 440 +3.4% PB
21 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 439 -1.6%
22 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 437 -1.5%
23 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Club logo 435 +1.0% PB
24 Leif Hoffman 428 -0.3%
25 Luka Misic Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 421 PB
25 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 421 -0.8%
27 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 420 +0.5% PB
28 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 414 -0.6%
29 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Club logo 413 +1.4% PB
30 Santiago Maza-Urick Moon Aqua Club logo 412 -0.3%
31 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logo 407 -0.9%
32 Ryan Senchyshak Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 405 -1.0%
33 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 404 +1.4% PB
34 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 397 -1.2%
35 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 394 PB
36 Zach Lambert State College Area YMCA logo 385 +1.6% PB
37 Zeke Wolfe Virginia Gators logo 375 +2.1% SB
38 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 373 -6.8%
Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo DQ
Michael Kantar Condors Swim Club logo DQ
Justin Barzellato Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS
Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation logo NS

Events