Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaise Vera
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 3 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 618 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 603 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Young
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 574 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 552 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaise Vera
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 717 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 663 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 655 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 651 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 634 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 619 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 617 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 607 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Matthew Ramsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 591 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 591 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 587 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 587 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Young
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 579 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 573 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cody Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 560 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Walker Brooks
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 553 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 551 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Knoyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Colby Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 547 | +2.5% | SB | |
26 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 545 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
NATHAN ELZER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 536 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 530 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 523 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 523 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Johnson
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 519 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 518 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Mian Laubscher
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 516 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 514 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 513 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 506 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 506 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | +4.4% | SB | |
41 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 504 | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
ADAM TOTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 503 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 500 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Regan Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 499 | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 495 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 494 | +1.4% | SB | |
50 |
Jake Lee Lee
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 492 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Justin Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 490 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Michael Brennan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
53 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 488 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 488 | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 487 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Watkins
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 483 | +3.9% | SB | |
57 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 476 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Scott Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 475 | +0.7% | SB | |
58 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 475 | +3.3% | SB | |
60 |
Jack Cusick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 475 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 475 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Diego Mendieta
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 468 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Colin Gibbons
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 465 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 464 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 463 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 459 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
70 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 454 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Emmerman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 452 | +1.9% | SB | |
72 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 451 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 449 | +0.9% | SB | |
74 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 445 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 443 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Andrew Kohle
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 442 | – | ||
77 |
Kevin Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 440 | +2.2% | PB | |
78 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 439 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 439 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
81 |
Omar Mohamed
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 438 | +2.2% | SB | |
82 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 434 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
84 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 432 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Patrick Kuzdzal
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
86 |
Jacob Hoyt
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 423 | +1.6% | SB | |
87 |
Luke Hurley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 420 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 411 | -2.4% | ||
89 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 405 | -3.1% | ||
90 |
Mark Mesco
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 404 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 402 | -6.8% | ||
92 |
Stephen Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 401 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Carlos Mamani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 398 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 396 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Jacob Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Locke
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Rulli
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 667 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 637 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 604 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 572 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 544 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 539 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Gustafson
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 531 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 515 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 506 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Vieira
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 503 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 501 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 497 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 489 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 488 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Harry Montes
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 485 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 483 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Joe Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 482 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 472 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 469 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 466 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 466 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 465 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 463 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 463 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 453 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 451 | +0.5% | SB | |
49 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 451 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
John Hughes
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 451 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 451 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 449 | +6.5% | PB | |
54 |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 449 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 449 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 449 | +4.3% | PB | |
57 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 445 | – | PB | |
58 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mazen Abouelnaga
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 441 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 441 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 440 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 440 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 439 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
68 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 435 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 435 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 434 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 434 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 434 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 432 | +2.2% | PB | |
74 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 431 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 430 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 430 | +2.1% | PB | |
78 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 430 | +3.8% | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 429 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 429 | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 427 | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 426 | +0.8% | SB | |
84 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 426 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 424 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 422 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 421 | – | ||
89 |
Aidan Dowdall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
89 |
Justin Rowe
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 419 | +2.4% | PB | |
93 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
94 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 414 | +2.5% | SB | |
95 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 412 | -3.3% | ||
97 |
Aidan Spinola
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 408 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 404 | +0.6% | PB | |
100 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 404 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 403 | -1.9% | ||
102 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | -1.9% | ||
103 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 402 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 400 | +0.1% | PB | |
105 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 395 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 393 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 393 | – | ||
108 |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 392 | -2.2% | ||
109 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 391 | -7.7% | ||
110 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 389 | -2.4% | ||
111 |
Absalom Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 385 | – | ||
112 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 367 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Kondratowicz
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 519 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 491 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 474 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 465 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 457 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Haden Kish
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 456 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 452 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 451 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
19 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
20 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 440 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 439 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 433 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Mason Beauregard
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 427 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 425 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 423 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 420 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 417 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 414 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Macguire McDuff
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 414 | – | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 409 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 408 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 407 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 401 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 401 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 394 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 388 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 387 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Marty Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 381 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 380 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Marco Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 380 | – | ||
51 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 379 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Adam Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
53 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 374 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 372 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 371 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 370 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Phillip Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 369 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Frank McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 369 | – | PB | |
59 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 367 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 366 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Diallo Wood
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 362 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 361 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Zach Huwalt
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 360 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 359 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 355 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
71 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 347 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 341 | – | PB | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Johnson
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 419 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 410 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 371 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 370 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 361 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 349 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 341 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 333 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 326 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 323 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 317 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 316 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 316 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 314 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 308 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 307 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 307 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 306 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 306 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 305 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 299 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 299 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 298 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 297 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 296 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 294 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 290 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 283 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 282 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 281 | – | ||
34 |
Logan Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 280 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 275 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 273 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 271 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 271 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Agranovich
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 270 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 270 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 267 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 267 | – | PB | |
43 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 256 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 251 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 271 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 262 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 254 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 253 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 240 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 237 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 236 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 229 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 228 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 221 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 220 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jackson Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 214 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nick DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 213 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 212 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 210 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 208 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 205 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Asa Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 204 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 200 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kaleb Humerickhouse
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 167 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tred Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Christian Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Tomko
South Hills Aquatics
|
South Hills Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sal Punturiero
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Klint Coll
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Yacoviello
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | +11.6% | PB | |
13 |
Levi Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gage Mealey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
John Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Solomon
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Christian Bolling
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Ralston Schneider
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Lowe
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Nick Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
23 |
Braden Rubinosky
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |