Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Artur Polyak
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Boris Kulizhnikov
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 623 | – | ||
10 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 620 | +14.2% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Judd Fishman
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 595 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 583 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 575 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 568 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 522 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 685 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 655 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 642 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Bence SZUCSIK
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 634 | -7.0% | ||
5 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Artur Polyak
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 624 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 623 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 622 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 611 | +13.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 606 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 598 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Boris Kulizhnikov
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 596 | – | ||
13 |
Judd Fishman
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 594 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 586 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 575 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Jack Robbins
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 574 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
NATHAN ELZER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 568 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 564 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 554 | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 538 | +4.1% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 538 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 524 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 521 | +8.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 519 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | +4.9% | SB | |
30 |
Cody Lenart
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 518 | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 514 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 510 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 509 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 506 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 505 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 504 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 504 | +6.6% | PB | |
40 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 502 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 502 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 498 | +6.4% | PB | |
44 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 493 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 486 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 486 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 483 | +4.3% | SB | |
50 |
Nick Ashby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 481 | – | ||
51 |
Caleb Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 475 | – | ||
52 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 459 | +3.6% | SB | |
53 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 454 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
55 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 448 | +0.8% | SB | |
56 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 421 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Luke Hurley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Draggoo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 518 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 481 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 469 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 463 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 452 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 446 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 439 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 426 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 424 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 421 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 417 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Noah Johnson
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 414 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 406 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 404 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 391 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
19 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 379 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 373 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 369 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 382 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 350 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 349 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 334 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 332 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 325 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 310 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 310 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 302 | – | ||
11 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 296 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 292 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 284 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 283 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
18 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 265 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 265 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 262 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |