Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 667 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 637 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 604 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Gavin Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 572 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 544 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 539 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Gustafson
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 531 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 515 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Samuel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 506 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Vieira
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 503 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 501 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 497 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 489 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 488 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Harry Montes
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 485 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 483 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Joe Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 482 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 472 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 469 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 466 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 466 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 465 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 463 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 463 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 453 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 451 | +0.5% | SB | |
49 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 451 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
John Hughes
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 451 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 451 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 449 | +6.5% | PB | |
54 |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 449 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 449 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 449 | +4.3% | PB | |
57 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 445 | – | PB | |
58 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mazen Abouelnaga
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 441 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 441 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 440 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 440 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 439 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
68 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 435 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 435 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 434 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 434 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 434 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 432 | +2.2% | PB | |
74 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 431 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 430 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 430 | +2.1% | PB | |
78 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 430 | +3.8% | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 429 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 429 | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 427 | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 426 | +0.8% | SB | |
84 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 426 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 424 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 422 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 421 | – | ||
89 |
Aidan Dowdall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
89 |
Justin Rowe
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 419 | +2.4% | PB | |
93 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
94 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 414 | +2.5% | SB | |
95 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 412 | -3.3% | ||
97 |
Aidan Spinola
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 408 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 404 | +0.6% | PB | |
100 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 404 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 403 | -1.9% | ||
102 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | -1.9% | ||
103 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 402 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 400 | +0.1% | PB | |
105 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 395 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 393 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 393 | – | ||
108 |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 392 | -2.2% | ||
109 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 391 | -7.7% | ||
110 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 389 | -2.4% | ||
111 |
Absalom Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 385 | – | ||
112 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 367 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Kondratowicz
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – |